2013 America's Best High Schools

This year our ranking highlights the best 2,000 public high schools in the nation—those that have proven to be the most effective in turning out college-ready grads. The list is based on six components: graduation rate (25 percent), college acceptance rate (25 percent), AP/IB/AICE tests taken per student (25 percent), average SAT/ACT scores (10 percent), average AP/IB/AICE scores (10 percent), and percent of students enrolled in at least one AP/IB/AICE course (5 percent). Click here for full methodology.

RANKSCHOOLCITYSTATESCHOOL CLASSIFICATIONGRAD RATE (%)AP/IB TESTSCOLLEGE BOUND(%)AVG SATAVG ACTSUBS LUNCH (%)AVG AP SCORENEWSWEEK SCORE
1Carol Martin Gatton Academy of Mathematics and Science in KentuckyBowling GreenKYM, S 1004100207032154.54.84
2International Baccalaureate School at Bartow HighBartowFLM, S 1004.410030.33.54.81
3BASIS ScottsdaleScottsdaleAZC, O1003.1100215231.74.14.57
4School of Science/Engineering MagnetDallasTXM, S 1003.9100178626.8672.64.44
5The School for the Talented and Gifted Magnet High SchoolDallasTXM, S 903.9100191427.7353.44.42
6School for Advanced StudiesMiamiFLS1003.3100181226.3462.84.31
7BASIS Tucson NorthTucsonAZC, O, L1002.61001995303.94.29
8Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and TechnologyAlexandriaVAM, S 992100215334.54.17
9Suncoast Community High SchoolRiviera BeachFLM, L1002.897174425.9242.94.16
10Stanton College Preparatory SchoolJacksonvilleFLM, L992.799182426162.74.11
11American Indian Public High SchoolOaklandCAC, O1002.61001844812.94.1
12Signature SchoolEvansvilleINC, O, L1002.510018192793.24.04
13Arkansas School for Mathematics, Sciences and the ArtsHot SpringsARM, S 1001.7100177926.7364.14.03
14Maggie L. Walker Governor's School for Government and International StudiesRichmondVAM, S 1001.5100212814.34.03
15Jefferson County International Baccalaureate School - Shades ValleyIrondaleALS1002.3100190629152.94
16High Technology High SchoolLincroftNJM, S 1001.410021134.53.99
17Pine View SchoolOspreyFLS1001.6100199129.1043.95
18Gretchen Whitney High SchoolCerritosCAS1001.4100198129.6204.23.94
19University High SchoolTucsonAZO1001.6100189629133.83.94
20Academic Magnet High SchoolNorth CharlestonSCM, S 1001.710019202853.63.93
21Early College at GuilfordGreensboroNCM, S 1001.3100205130.484.43.92
22City Honors School at Fosdick-Masten ParkBuffaloNYM, S 1002.498179226.3312.63.92
23North Carolina School of Science and MathematicsDurhamNCM, S 1001.2100203430843.9
24Biotechnology High SchoolFreeholdNJM, S 1001.4100204028.944.33.88
25Northside College Preparatory High SchoolChicagoILM, S 1001.49929.23543.88
26Bergen County AcademiesHackensackNJM, S 1001.310021213144.13.87
27Edgewood Jr./Sr. High SchoolMerritt IslandFLS1001.6100171525.8103.63.85
28Carnegie Vanguard High SchoolHoustonTXM, S 1001.993188328.2283.13.84
29International Community SchoolKirklandWAL1001.5100197428.823.63.84
30International AcademyBloomfield HillsMIM, L1001.4100195729.413.82
31International SchoolBellevueWAL1001.5100186727.953.33.82
32Jericho High SchoolJerichoNYO1001.410018842703.43.82
33Liberal Arts and Science Academy High SchoolAustinTXM, S 1001.3100198328173.93.8
34Oxford AcademyCypressCAS1001.5100190628.5343.53.8
35The PAXON School for Advanced StudiesJacksonvilleFLM, L1002.199160423.62223.8
36Staten Island Technical High SchoolStaten IslandNYM, S 1000.9100195329.4283.93.78
37Bronx High School of ScienceBronxNYS1001.21002008453.73.78
38Stuyvesant High SchoolNew YorkNYM, S 990.8100206831.3464.33.78
39Alexander W. Dreyfoos School of the ArtsWest Palm BeachFLS, L1001.498168925.1223.73.77
40Raleigh Charter High SchoolRaleighNCC, L951.3100185828.74.23.77
41Uplift North Hills Preparatory SchoolIrvingTXC, L1001.6100175825.5102.93.77
42Bronxville High SchoolBronxvilleNYO1001.210018983.93.77
43Townsend Harris High SchoolFlushingNYS1001.1100192528.8513.33.75
44Maine School of Science and MathematicsLimestoneMEM, S 921.4100194228224.13.75
45West Shore Junior Senior High SchoolMelbourneFLM, L1001.4100175626113.43.75
46Hunter College High SchoolNew York CityNYM, S 970.998220732.6154.23.75
47Troy High SchoolFullertonCAM, O, S991.198179231.8133.93.75
48High School of American Studies at Lehman CollegeBronxNYS1001100192028.2233.73.74
49Peak to Peak Charter SchoolLafayetteCOC, L991.2100182325.583.53.73
50duPont Manual High SchoolLouisvilleKYM, O, S991.199189726173.83.73
51Uplift Summit International PrepararoryArlingtonTXC, L1002100155220.7752.33.71
52Westlake AcademyWestlakeTXC, O1001.6100173626.113.13.71
53Walnut Hills High SchoolCincinnatiOHO1001.3100178826213.63.7
54Archimedean Upper ConservatoryMiamiFLC, O1001.7100165424.12422.73.7
55Whitney M. Young Magnet High SchoolChicagoILM, S 990.99927.4404.23.69
56Julia R. Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration SchoolPhiladelphiaPAM, S 100110019251643.69
57Westwood High SchoolAustinTXO1001.197177726.8234.63.69
58The Corbett SchoolCorbettORO922.8911621341.93.68
59South Carolina Governor's School for the Arts and HumanitiesGreenvilleSCM, S 1001.210016922403.43.68
60Arizona College Preparatory - ErieChandlerAZO1000.910018593463.13.67
61Dr. Ronald E. McNair Academic High SchoolJersey CityNJM, S 991.410017305033.67
62The Charter School of WilmingtonWilmingtonDEC, S990.999189227.944.23.66
63Plano West Senior High SchoolPlanoTXO981.3971715261643.66
64George Mason High SchoolFalls Church CityVAO981.496173425.63.83.65
65Union County Magnet High School for Science, Mathematics, and TechnologyScotch PlainsNJM, S 1000.5100197429.494.33.65
66Lowell High SchoolSan FranciscoCAS981.295185627.53413.93.64
67Great Neck South High SchoolGreat neckNYO991.198186526.3144.13.64
68Classen School of Advanced StudiesOklahoma CityOKM, S 1001.397182325.6282.83.64
69Millburn High SchoolMillburnNJO990.899187314.43.64
70Martin Luther King, Jr. Academic Magnet SchoolNashvilleTNM, S, L1001.1100184926.5283.23.63
71Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet High School*NashvilleTNM, S 1001.598186726.8203.53.63
72Edgemont Junior-Senior High SchoolScarsdaleNYO990.9100190927.23.93.63
73Queens High School for the Sciences at York CollegeJamaicaNYS98110018683.53.63
74Bergen County Technical High School - TeterboroTeterboroNJM, S 1001.1100174528113.33.63
75Manhasset High SchoolManhassetNYO981.299184027.243.53.63
76MAST AcademyMiamiFLM, S, L1001.399169024.73533.63
77Haynes Academy for Advanced StudiesMetairieLAM, S 1000.71001896273.73.62
78Canyon Crest AcademySan DiegoCAO991.19518182723.83.62
79Rye High SchoolRyeNYO991.196182026.903.83.61
80Newport High SchoolBellevueWAO961.297176026.9153.63.6
81Saratoga High SchoolSaratogaCAO990.897195904.13.6
82Indian Hill High SchoolCincinnatiOHO991.19617412543.93.6
83Haas Hall AcademyFayettevilleARC, O1000.8100196826.8403.93.59
84Merrol Hyde Magnet SchoolHendersonvilleTNM, S 1000.5100195028.844.13.59
85DeBakey High SchoolHoustonTXM, S 1001.193184426.3483.93.59
86Highland Park High SchoolDallasTXO1001.395179226.63.23.59
87Walter Payton College PrepChicagoILM, S 961.19827.7343.53.59
88Palos Verdes Peninsula High SchoolRolling Hills EstatesCAO1000.999181127.233.63.59
89Coeur d'Alene Charter AcademyCoeur d'AleneIDC, S, L1000.994191429.33.53.59
90Pittsford Sutherland High SchoolPittsfordNYO981.197176226.3543.58
91New Explorations into Science Technology and MathNew YorkNYS981.199162125.3523.53.58
92The Wheatley SchoolOld WestburyNYO1001.1100173926.363.23.58
93Westlake High SchoolAustinTXO971.299176426.633.43.58
94The Science Academy of South TexasMercedesTXM, O981.6100114724.6433.23.58
95Blind Brook-Rye UFSDRye BrookNYO1000.79918132714.13.57
96PoolesvillePoolesvilleMDM, O981.58918692753.43.57
97Winston ChurchillPotomacMDO971.39018362753.73.57
98Fairview High SchoolBoulderCOO1000.992182926.193.73.56
99San Marino High SchoolSan MarinoCAO980.897186127.74.13.56
100Dougherty Valley High SchoolSan RamonCAO1000.798176526.41343.56
101Pacific Collegiate School*Santa CruzCAC, L1001.410018742863.73.56
102University High SchoolIrvineCAO980.8961860284.23.56
103Monta Vista High SchoolCupertinoCAO971.19019674.13.56
104Syosset High SchoolSyossetNYO1001.198173225.853.43.56
105Columbus High School Liberal Arts MagnetColumbusGAM, S 1000.998170424.8193.53.55
106Briarcliff High SchoolBriarcliff ManorNYO1000.89918032753.83.55
107Solon High SchoolSolonOHO990.998173625.343.55
108Pittsford Mendon High SchoolPittsfordNYO99195176226.933.93.55
109Coral Reef Senior High SchoolMiamiFLM, L981.497158122.4412.93.55
110Young Women's Preparatory AcademyMiamiFLM, L95210019.26923.55
111Interlake High SchoolBellevueWAO891.694176226273.53.55
112Connecticut IB AcademyEast HartfordCTM, L1001.197165126253.55
113Orange County School of the Artssanta anaCAC, S1000.598170924.9123.93.55
114Mission San Jose High SchoolFremontCAO1001.190198229.753.53.54
115The Davidson Academy of NevadaRenoNVM, S 1000.7912230324.43.54
116Boston Latin SchoolBostonMAS971100187625.8313.43.54
117Plano Senior High SchoolPlanoTXO971.197169525.6153.83.54
118Communications Arts High SchoolSan AntonioTXM, L1001.593166325.4222.63.54
119Cold Spring Harbor High SchoolCold Spring HarborNYO98198180526.43.43.52
120Wyoming High SchoolCincinnatiOHO971.294192026.1113.53.52
121Edina High SchoolEdinaMNO990.996185726.3103.73.52
122Lynbrook High SchoolSan JoseCAO980.89020004.43.52
123Northwest Pennsylvania Collegiate AcademyEriePAM, S 991100166727.071002.53.52
124Conestoga High SchoolBerwynPAO1000.795175125.354.23.52
125Northland Preparatory AcademyFlagstaffAZC, L1000.698169026.943.83.52
126Brooklyn Technical High SchoolBrooklynNYM, S 960.8100188028613.43.51
127Ardsley High SchoolArdsleyNYO990.69918104.13.51
128Adlai E. Stevenson High SchoolLincolnshireILO92197196226.243.93.51
129West Windsor- Plainsboro High School SouthWest WindsorNJO990.695184727.44.23.51
130Miramonte High SchoolOrindaCAO980.697187028.143.51
131Madeira High SchoolCincinnatiOHO1000.895170025.34.13.51
132Los Altos High SchoolLos AltosCAO990.796180127.243.51
133East Chapel Hill High SchoolChapel HillNCO951.194178625.21443.51
134Troy High SchoolTroyMIO990.897198724.8123.93.51
135William P. Clements High SchoolSugar LandTXO980.89717392683.73.5
136Harding Charter Preparatory High SchoolOklahoma CityOKC, O1001100180022.9602.53.5
137Walt WhitmanBethesdatd>MDO951.18918632753.83.5
138Jones College PrepChicagoILS971100169225.3483.23.5
139Garden City High SchoolGarden CityNYO98199167324.723.43.5
140Dover-Sherborn High SchoolDoverMAO990.79518642624.33.5
141Torrey Pines High SchoolSan DiegoCAO970.99418482773.83.5
142Livingston High SchoolLivingstonNJO1000.6991761264.23.49
143Dublin Jerome High SchoolDublinOHO981.194174525.723.83.49
144Hinsdale Central High SchoolHinsdaleILO960.798190226.9543.49
145Locust Valley High SchoolLocust ValleyNYO991.399159424.582.33.49
146James MadisonViennaVAO99194177525.753.63.49
147The Bromfield SchoolHarvardMAO1000.698180824.14.33.49
148Walter JohnsonBethesdaMDO971.19517442583.53.49
149Design and Architecture Senior HighMiamiFLM, S 990.898182020463.83.49
150Westview HighSan DiegoCAO990.995171525113.93.48
151Harborfields High SchoolGreenlawnNYO990.997165123.3043.48
152Mountain Brook High SchoolMountain BrookALO980.798186426.73.83.48
153Irvington High SchoolIrvingtonNYO990.9100175225.353.23.48
154The Preuss School UCSDLa JollaCAC, L921.9991551211002.33.48
155Creekside High SchoolSt. JohnsFLO981.296156522.673.43.48
156Northwood High SchoolIrvineCAO1000.696186827193.93.48
157New Providence High SchoolNew ProvidenceNJO980.4981740343.47
158New Trier Township High SchoolWinnetkaILO990.498190927.74.33.47
159Palos Verdes High SchoolPalos Verdes EstatesCAO1000.898175026.213.43.47
160Piedmont High SchoolPiedmontCAO1000.59519332943.47
161Palo Alto Senior High SchoolPalo AltoCAO950.79519352894.33.47
162Walnut High SchoolWalnutCAO990.798171726.293.93.47
163Mystic Valley Regional Charter SchoolMaldenMAC, O, L1000.71001623233.47
164International School of the AmericasSan AntonioTXM, L1001.298162523.8242.23.47
165Cocoa Beach Jr./Sr. High SchoolCocoa BeachFLO931.395169725183.33.47
166Ladue Horton Watkins High SchoolSaint LouisMOO990.892192726.443.47
167Lake Forest High SchoolLake ForestILO1000.597189026.844.13.47
168Carroll Senior High SchoolSouthlakeTXO990.799173226.123.83.47
169Sonoran Science Academy - TucsonTucsonAZC, O1001.195168726312.73.46
170Brentwood High SchoolBrentwoodTNO951.198182125.453.13.46
171Amador Valley High SchoolPleasantonCAO1000.7941780264.13.46
172Van Nuys High MagnetsVan NuysCAM, L991.198162523.4813.13.46
173Chatham High SchoolChathamNJO1000.697174726.623.93.46
174D'Evelyn Jr./Sr. High SchoolDenverCOL1000.69726.893.73.46
175Pleasantville High SchoolPleasantvilleNYO960.89617372703.93.45
176John S. Davidson Fine Arts SchoolAugustaGAM, S 1001100172124252.83.45
177Herricks High SchoolNew Hyde ParkNYO98195173525.803.43.45
178Bethesda-Chevy ChaseBethesdaMDO941.393174625123.53.45
179Clayton High SchoolClaytonMOO1000.692195725.9124.23.45
180Ponte Vedra High SchoolPonte VedraFLO970.897166424.503.83.45
181John L. Miller Great Neck North High SchoolGreat NeckNYO10019517083.53.45
182Glenbrook North High SchoolNORTHBROOKILO980.598199725.9743.45
183West Windsor- Plainsboro High School NorthPlainsboroNJO990.694183626.94.13.45
184Westlake High SchoolWestlake VillageCAO970.995176026.33.83.44
185Redwood High SchoolLarkspurCAO990.797176325.63.83.44
186Haddonfield Memorial High SchoolHaddonfieldNJO1000.599178924.923.83.44
187Westford AcademyWestfordMAO990.498180144.23.44
188Oak Park High SchoolOak ParkCAO990.599185527.223.73.44
189Upper St. Clair High SchoolUpper St. ClairPAO1000.69817262604.13.44
190Weston High SchoolWestonCTO1000.694179426.304.13.43
191Carmel High SchoolCarmelCAO980.9991713251233.43
192Newbury Park High SchoolNewbury ParkCAO990.596168725.8153.53.43
193Patrick F. Taylor Science and Technology AcademyJeffersonLAM, S 1000.3100283.53.43
194High School for Math, Science and Engineering at CCNYNew YorkNYS990100184729.3363.53.43
195Oakwood High SchoolDaytonOHO990.6971749273.83.43
196Staples High SchoolWestportCTO990.69517752744.13.43
197Northview High SchoolJohns CreekGAO930.998176926.853.73.42
198Benjamin Franklin High SchoolNew OrleansLAC, S1000100188227323.63.42
199Beachwood High SchoolBeachwoodOHO990.696179825.31043.42
200Corona del Mar High SchoolNewport BeachCAO940.899172825.43.93.42
201Clear Horizons Early College High SchoolHoustonTXC, O, L1000.5100175625.3302.73.42
202Union County Academy for Allied Health SciencesScotch PlainsNJM, S 1000.4100182827.3193.33.42
203George Walton Comprehensive High SchoolMariettaGAC, O901.197178025.63.63.42
204Darien High SchoolDarienCTO990.596177625.934.33.42
205Skyline High SchoolSalt lake CityUTO95195182023.903.41
206Cranford High SchoolCranfordNJO990.798171323.943.63.41
207Cato Middle College HighCharlotteNCO1000.81001605292.73.41
208Aragon High SchoolSan MateoCAO990.797170726.43.83.41
209Thomas S. WoottonRockvilleMDO991.28118372753.63.41
210School Without Walls Senior High SchoolWashingtonDCM, S 931.1100170622.9222.93.41
211Deerfield High SchoolDeerfieldILO960.596196626.924.13.41
212Eleanor Roosevelt High SchoolNew YorkNYS980.5100181226233.63.41
213Seven Lakes High SchoolKatyTXO990.796165825.283.83.41
214Johns Creek High SchoolJohns CreekGAO980.795172925.993.83.41
215Ridge High SchoolBasking RidgeNJO970.896175025.63.93.4
216Chagrin Falls Exempted Village SchoolsChagrin FallsOHO980.893170125.503.93.4
217Hastings High SchoolHastings-on-HudsonNYO990.6961730263.73.4
218Glen Rock High SchoolGlen RockNJO1000.59816912733.73.4
219Harriton High SchoolRosemontPAO1000.692182227.11043.4
220Lovejoy High SchoolLucasTXO99197168824.3233.4
221Booker T. Washington High School for the Performing and Visual ArtsDallasTXM, S 100197157722.6302.73.4
222Brookline High SchoolBrooklineMAO950.5961738134.53.4
223Woods Charter SchoolChapel HillNCC, L941.396167323.753.13.4
224Zionsville Community High SchoolZionsvilleINO970.795167625.833.83.4
225Judge Barefoot Sanders Law MagnetDallasTXM, S 1001.298151621.47323.4
226Boca Raton Community High SchoolBoca RatonFLO90287154822.42233.4
227New Canaan High SchoolNEW CANAANCTO980.498179614.23.4
228Bexley High SchoolBexleyOHO980.896170124.9133.33.39
229Mountain View High SchoolMountain ViewCAO970.597181826.4153.83.39
230Brookfield East High SchoolBrookfieldWIO980.694197225.8103.63.39
231Woodbridge High SchoolIrvineCAO990.599175526.23.63.39
232River Hill High SchoolClarksvilleMDO9319317612763.83.39
233Rye Neck High SchoolMamaroneckNYO980.7981720143.53.39
234San Dieguito AcademyEncinitasCAO990.696170926143.43.39
235Bernards High SchoolBernardsvilleNJO990.698176325.373.73.39
236Hudson High SchoolHudsonOHO970.896169925.953.63.39
237Stone Bridge High SchoolAshburnVAO98197163324633.38
238Metro Academic and Classical High SchoolSt. LouisMOM, S, L1000.710026.3362.63.38
239Unionville High SchoolKennett SquarePAO1000.595175226.233.83.38
240Barrington High SchoolBarringtonILO980.697191925.2173.53.38
241University Preparatory SchoolReddingCAC, L920.7100167527.1233.13.38
242Bellevue High SchoolBellevueWAO951.194170625.7143.23.38
243The Brooklyn Latin SchoolBrooklynTXS1000.71001757673.38
244Holmdel High SchoolHolmdelNJO980.599176425.1143.38
245Spanish River High SchoolBoca RatonFLOL980.898163824213.43.38
246Harmony School of Innovation Fort WorthFort WorthTXC, O, L1000.5100162327353.23.38
247Beechwood High SchoolFort MitchellKYO1000.898196324.9142.73.38
248Half Hollow Hills High School WestDix HillsNYO990.795162725.3123.83.38
249Ottawa Hills High SchoolToledoOHO1000.498176026.23.73.38
250New Hartford Senior High SchoolNew HartfordNYO98193162563.33.38
251Clayton A. Bouton High SchoolVoorheesvilleNYO980.797163326.463.43.38
252Medfield High SchoolMedfieldMAO1000.498178726.923.63.37
253Tenafly High SchoolTenaflyNJO990.59517963.83.37
254Memorial High SchoolHoustonTXO940.7961718261843.37
255Radnor High SchoolRadnorPAO990.49517302594.13.37
256New Hyde Park Memorial HSNew Hyde ParkNYO990.598159425123.53.37
257Hopkinton High SchoolHopkintonMAO1000.792174225.333.73.37
258Thomas Jefferson Classical AcademyMooresboroNCC, L931100167925.8302.93.37
259Northside Health Careers High SchoolSan AntonioTXM, L1000.799113225.1303.23.37
260Naperville Central High SchoolNapervilleILO980.498195625.273.83.37
261School of Science and Technology San AntonioSan AntonioTXC, O, L1000.6100164226462.73.37
262Harmony Science AcademyBeaumontTXC, O1000.110022005133.37
263Orange High SchoolPepper PikeOHO960.797174124.5153.83.37
264Paul D. Schreiber High SchoolPort WashingtonNYO960.895174926163.63.37
265Coppell High SchoolCoppellTXO1000.896169925.1103.43.37
266Claudia Taylor "Lady Bird" Johnson High SchoolSan AntonioTXO1000.697155524132.93.37
267Deep Run High SchoolGlen AllenVAO990.894162524.133.43.37
268John F. Kennedy High SchoolBellmoreNYO990.697159824.13.63.37
269Rumson Fair Haven Regional High SchoolRumsonNJO1000.695176413.73.36
270Ridgefield High SchoolRidgefieldCTO960.695172125.734.23.36
271Alabama School of Mathematics and ScienceMobileALM, S 1000.310028.462.63.36
272Upper Arlington High SchoolUpper ArlingtonOHO990.796172125.33.73.36
273Joe E. Newsome High SchoolLithiaFLO980.991154723153.93.36
274Pelham Memorial High SchoolPelhamNYO980.695170625.983.93.36
275Pompano Beach High SchoolPompano BeachFLC, S980.798167024373.23.36
276Monte Vista High SchoolDanvilleCAO1000.397174526.33.93.36
277Elwood-John H. Glenn High SchoolElwoodNYO990.497172226.2133.83.36
278Plainview-Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy HSPlainviewNYO1000.6971663253.63.35
279William Fremd High schoolPalatineILO960.696190924103.93.35
280Burlingame High SchoolBurlingameCAO990.6991649253.33.35
281Penn - Griffin School For The ArtsHigh PointNCM, O1001100158819532.63.35
282McFatter Technical CenterDavieFLM, L1001.196153222.292.43.35
283Diamond Bar High SchoolDiamond BarCAO1000.887174227.283.83.35
284West Morris Mendham High SchoolMendhamNJO990.69617272513.53.35
285Naperville North High SchoolNapervilleILO960.398190625.11543.35
286Aspen High SchoolAspenCOO1000.6952503.35
287Okemos High SchoolOkemosMIO920.598190625.14.23.35
288Benjamin Banneker Academic High SchoolWashingtonDCM, S 981100146620.2551.83.35
289Granite Bay High SchoolGranite BayCAO1000.79316802563.53.35
290Webster Thomas High SchoolWebsterNYO980.789162825113.73.35
291Strath Haven High SchoolWallingfordPAO990.395166725.21043.35
292La Jolla High SchoolLa JollaCAO990.792174025.63.43.35
293Los Alamitos High SchoolLos AlamitosCAO990.599164524.2793.63.34
294John P. Stevens High SchoolEdisonNJO970.69417631343.34
295Calabasas High SchoolCalabasasCAO990.49717533.53.34
296Madison High SchoolMadisonNJO1000.596169523.9103.93.34
297Beverly Hills High SchoolBeverly HillsCAO970.797174525.5143.43.34
298Saline High SchoolSalineMIO990.5932574.13.34
299The Fox Lane High SchoolBedfordNYO990.598168025183.53.34
300San Diego High School of International StudiesSan DiegoCAM, O, L990.895161324603.34
301Neuqua Valley High SchoolNapervilleILO990.59525.23.93.34
302Eastview High SchoolApple ValleyMNO990.69224.3144.13.34
303George W. Hewlett High SchoolHewlettNYO980.896162824.4133.33.34
304Booker T. Washington Magnet High SchoolMontgomeryALM, S 1000.79822.4272.63.34
305Yarmouth High SchoolYarmouthMEO960.798163826.5103.33.34
306Hereford High SchoolParktonMDO990.790168063.73.34
307International School of BeavertonAlohaORM, L1000.898175624.6273.34
308Temple City High SchoolTemple CityCAO990.699170225.05403.33.34
309Bloomfield Hills Andover High SchoolBloomfield HillsMIO970.698186325103.23.33
310Rancho Bernardo High SchoolSan DiegoCAO980.694169226123.73.33
311Weaver AcademyGreensboroNCM, O1000.8100160123.5152.43.33
312South Side High School*Rockville CentreNYO991.198161824.9151.83.33
313Richmond Community High SchoolRichmondVAM, S 1001.198148924411.83.33
314Half Hollow Hills High School EastDix HillsNYO980.794162725.2103.73.33
315Prospect High SchoolMount ProspectILO950.795185924.493.63.33
316Buffalo Grove High SchoolBuffalo GroveILO970.79623.4193.63.33
317Poway High SchoolPowayCAO980.689165624183.73.33
318Marriots Ridge High SchoolMarriotsvilleMDO980.59416742464.13.33
319Novi High SchoolNoviMIO970.698184823.893.83.32
320Elizabeth High SchoolElizabethNJS991.3971472751.73.32
321Lower Merion High SchoolArdmorePAO980.4/td>94177126.31043.32
322John Hersey High SchoolArlington HtsILO910.795196425.2143.73.32
323New Albany High SchoolNew AlbanyOHO990.598168424.693.43.32
324New Hope-Solebury High SchoolNew HopePAO970.796163524.83.43.32
325Glenbrook South High SchoolGlenviewILO980.594189024.3193.93.32
326Eastside High SchoolGainesvilleFLO851.985187520582.93.32
327West High SchoolIowa CityIAO930.592194425.8234.53.32
328School of Business and ManagementDallasTXM, S 99195147221692.73.32
329Westwood High SchoolWestwoodMAO990.497169724.33.93.32
330Flower Mound High SchoolFlower MoundTXO1000.596168725.233.53.32
331Bayside High SchoolBayside (NYC)NYO910.699151030772.93.32
332Vernon Hills High SchoolVernon HillsILO950.596189725.4113.93.32
333Highlands High SchoolFt. ThomasKYO89198174023.4173.43.32
334Lindbergh High SchoolSt. LouisMOO950.599194824.2143.43.32
335South Pasadena High SchoolSouth PasadenaCAO960.699177326.6173.63.32
336Sunny Hills High SchoolFullertonCAO980.893171026193.13.32
337Tesoro High SchoolRancho Santa MargaritaCAO970.696167225.393.73.32
338Council Rock High School NorthNewtownPAO1000.49416842544.13.31
339Baton Rouge Magnet High SchoolBaton RougeLAM, L990.399126425.2383.83.31
340Booker T. Washington High SchoolTulsaOKM, S 99196176723.3422.43.31
341Walled Lake Central High SchoolWalled LakeMIO980.49622.3264.23.31
342James W. Robinson, Jr Secondary SchoolFairfaxVAO981951694242.53.31
343Marlboro High SchoolMarlboroNJO990.495169524.34.13.31
344Falmouth High SchoolFalmouthMEO970.895166573.43.31
345Pascack Hills High SchoolMontvaleNJO1000.396170024.604.13.31
346Mt. Lebanon High SchoolPittsburghPAO970.397169524.7643.31
347Williamsville East High SchoolEast AmherstNYO930.696165325.173.93.31
348Arnold O. Beckman High SchoolIrvineCAO980.793173825.6273.43.31
349Leon M. Goldstein High School for the SciencesBrooklynNYS980.7981667253933.31
350Cab Calloway School of the ArtsWilmingtonDEM, S, L970.6981615163.53.31
351Northern Valley Regional High SchoolDemarestNJO1000.596181325.503.33.31
352Mississippi School for Mathematics and ScienceColumbusMSM, S 990.1100185726.9313.83.31
353Bethpage High SchoolBethpageNYO980.69417002273.83.31
354Cherry Hill East High SchoolCherry HillNJO980.39517024.23.31
355Commack High SchoolCommackNYO990.59716222543.93.31
356Westfield High SchoolWestfieldNJO980.59317322643.31
357Lafayette High SchoolWildwoodMOO960.592185225.61043.31
358Duxbury High SchoolDuxburyMAO990.597165823.53.31
359Great Valley High SchoolMalvernPAO990.592171225.1123.63.31
360Sanford H. Calhoun High SchoolMerrickNYO990.697159224.793.33.3
361Cresskill High SchoolCresskillNJO980.897168924133.3
362Coronado High SchoolCoronadoCAO970.794172025.543.43.3
363Ridgewood High SchoolRidgewoodNJO990.595176624.93.43.3
364Marine Academy of Science and TechnologySandy HookNJM, S 1000.21001910273.43.3
365Laguna Beach High SchoolLaguna BeachCAO980.596170725.793.53.3
366Bethlehem Central High SchoolDelmarNYO950.598165025223.93.3
367Lower Moreland High SchoolHuntingdon ValleyPAO990.694173524.43.63.3
368California High SchoolSan RamonCAO980.495173926.433.93.3
369Yonkers Middle High SchoolYonkersNYS970.8981502683.73.3
370YES Prep Public Schools - North CentralHoustonTXC, L920.81001570823.23.3
371H. B. Plant High SchoolTampaFLO901.495156923172.63.3
372Rhinebeck High SchoolRhinebeckNYO990.593169127133.63.3
373Highland Park High SchoolHighland ParkILO890.795188026.2153.93.3
374Cypress Bay High SchoolWestonFLO970.892158922.503.83.29
375Peters Township High SchoolMcMurrayPAO1000.49816522513.63.29
376Redondo Union High SchoolRedondo BeachCAO970.696163125.5223.63.29
377Alan C. Pope High SchoolMariettaGAO980.594164524.663.83.29
378Central Bucks High School WestDoylestownPAO990.592166324.3103.93.29
379Cedarburg High SchoolCedarburgWIO980.69025.273.83.29
380Clarkstown High School NorthNew CityNYO970.497163725103.93.29
381Mounds View High SchoolArden HillsMNO990.592261243.29
382Concord Carlisle High SchoolConcordMAO950.29518502754.43.29
383Wylie E. Groves High SchoolBeverly HillsMIO990.595200725103.73.29
384Floral Park Memorial High SchoolFloral ParkNYO970.892158225.33.53.29
385Cherry Creek High SchoolGreenwood VillageCOO910.695183825.6104.13.29
386Carmel High SchoolCarmelINO960.596168525.693.73.28
387East Grand Rapids High SchoolGrand RapidsMIO960.597171023.73.53.28
388Groton-Dunstable Regional High SchoolGrotonMAO1000.494162623.14.13.28
389Hinsdale South High SchoolDarienILO930.798186222.8283.43.28
390Fred J. Page High SchoolFranklinTNO980.398213022.3103.43.28
391Scripps Ranch High SchoolSan DiegoCAO970.5931675313.53.28
392Clear Lake High SchoolHoustonTXO970.694167825.4153.63.28
393Penfield High SchoolPenfieldNYO970.497169126113.63.28
394Plano East Senior High SchoolPlanoTXO961.188159625293.63.28
395Briar Woods High SchoolAshburnVAO980.994164523.672.83.28
396Irvington High SChoolFremontCAO930.691176627.26154.13.28
397Park City High SchoolPark CityUTO990.788175924.6153.53.28
398Smoky Hill High SchoolAuroraCOO860.798178421323.23.28
399University High SchoolNormalILS990.39725.543.53.28
400Turpin High SchoolCincinnatiOHO990.496165124.693.83.28
401The Woodlands College Park High SchoolThe WoodlandsTXO950.795162925.3133.43.28
402Brighton High SchoolRochesterNYO880.992179327.2143.83.28
403Gray Stone Day SchoolMisenheimerNCC, L960.51001705253.13.28
404Cape Elizabeth HSCape ElizabethMEO970.593170393.93.28
405Farmington High SchoolFarmingtonCTO970.795164824.3103.53.28
406Indiana Academy For Science, Mathematics, And Humanities*MuncieINM, S 980.7100187028233.43.28
407Palm Harbor University High SchoolPalm HarborFLM, O, S, L950.893162824193.13.28
408Horizon Honors High SchoolPhoenixAZC, O1000.298163026.643.63.28
409Mira Costa High SchoolManhattan BeachCAO960.695175725.553.43.28
410Chaparral Star AcademyAustinTXC, O1000.510016612.83.28
411Honeoye Falls-Lima High SchoolHoneoye FallsNYO970.791167425.4133.53.27
412Middleton High SchoolMiddletonWIO940.490187925.5163.43.27
413Longmeadow High SchoolLongmeadowMAO990.495164824.73.73.27
414Harmony Science AcademyHoustonTXC, O, L1000.61001469722.93.27
415Montville Township High SchoolMontvilleNJO990.494169825243.27
416Governor Livingston High SchoolBerkeley HeightsNJO970.594167525.123.83.27
417Whitefish Bay High SchoolWhitefish BayWIO970.589189225.943.27
418Eden Prairie High SchoolEden PrairieMNO950.695186825143.43.27
419Ernest W Seaholm High SchoolBirminghamMIO980.590186825.13.83.27
420Lake Travis High SchoolAustinTXO980.499165424.3113.43.27
421Valencia High SchoolPlacentiaCAM, O, S, L920.698163227.1593.83.27
422Wissahickon High SchoolAmblerPAO980.694168425153.43.27
423Evergreen High SchoolEvergreenCOO950.894173224.882.83.27
424Dublin High SchoolDublinCAO990.598164724.9103.33.27
425Oyster Bay High SchoolOyster BayNYO980.795162324.84162.93.27
426J. Graham Brown SchoolLouisvilleKYM, S 950.410024322.43.27
427Black River Public SchoolHollandMIC, L930.7100184523.5172.93.27
428North Allegheny Senior High SchoolWexfordPAO980.490170525.714.23.27
429Vestavia Hills High SchoolVestavia HillsALO970.397190325.33.83.26
430Croton Harmon High SchoolCroton on HudsonNYO970971710263.93.26
431Mahtomedi High SchoolMahtomediMNO990.591186025.283.53.26
432Dobbs Ferry High SchoolDobbs FerryNYO900.991166725.473.23.26
433North Shore High SchoolGlen HeadNYO950.7971658243.13.26
434Energized for STEM AcademyHoustonTXC, S893.176133921.46513.26
435Baltimore School for the ArtsBaltimoreMDM, S 970.21001538284.23.26
436High Tech High SchoolNorth BergenNJS990.399166023413.53.26
437Canyon High SchoolAnaheimCAO960.598165124.43.53.26
438Eastern Technical High SchoolEssexMDM, L1000.6931607263.43.26
439Blue Valley West High SchoolOverland ParkKSO980.494182824.453.53.26
440Valley Stream South High SchoolValley StreamNYO1000.795154922.2193.13.26
441Valley Regional High SchoolDeep RiverCTO980.39816352583.93.26
442Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High SchoolBridgewaterNJO960.495170124.743.26
443Algonquin Regional High SchoolNorthboroughMAO970.493172125.8543.26
444Frankenmuth High SchoolFrankenmuthMIO1000.69424.23.23.26
445Scotts Valley High SchoolScotts ValleyCAO990.398162124.13.26
446Providence High SchoolCharlotteNCO950.596170823.2133.93.26
447International Studies Charter High SchoolMiamiFLC, S920.8100150622.5563.13.25
448Harmony Science Academy-North AustinPflugervilleTXC, O, L1000.71001447532.53.25
449York Community High SchoolElmhurstILO950.594186723.9173.93.25
450Blue Valley High SchoolStilwellKSO970.594187624.93.33.25
451Nashoba Regional High SchoolBoltonMAO940.4931797643.25
452Eagan High SchoolEaganMNO970.49424.9103.73.25
453Orono High SchoolLong LakeMNO950.594180225.583.83.25
454Marjory Stoneman Douglas High SchoolParklandFLO980.889159723.3163.53.25
455Glastonbury High SchoolGlastonburyCTO960.493170224.2843.25
456Douglas Anderson School of the ArtsJacksonvilleFLM, S 951.198153321.8152.23.25
457South Texas High School for Health ProfessionsMercedesTXM, O981.3100101921.5551.93.25
458Metea Valley High SchoolAuroraILO970.69523.63.43.25
459Olentangy Liberty High SchoolPowellOHO990.886173825.443.53.25
460Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the ArtsNatchitochesLAM, S 1000.2971863283.53.25
461Summit High SchoolSummitNJO960.694169024.9143.63.25
462New Berlin EisenhowerNew BerlinWIO960.690169024.773.73.25
463Oceanside High SchoolOceansideNYO970.59915222423.33.25
464Forest Hills Central High SchoolGrand RapidsMIO970.489182224.494.13.25
465Smithtown High School WestSmithtownNYO970.6951571243.53.25
466Ravenwood High SchoolBrentwoodTNO950.79324.43.63.24
467Western Albemarle High SchoolCrozetVAO960.7871740113.83.24
468Academy for Information TechnologyScotch PlainsNJM, S 1000.197180227.793.43.24
469City High Middle SchoolGrand RapidsMIM, S 990.79925383.24
470Weddington High SchoolMatthewsNCO970.5971655243.43.24
471Rock Canyon High SchoolHighlands RanchCOO960.696243.33.24
472Florida State University SchoolTallahasseeFLC, L990.596154020223.73.24
473Ardrey Kell HighCharlotteNCO940.5951641133.93.24
474Moorestown High SchoolMoorestownNJO960.395170825.583.93.24
475Lahser High SchoolBloomfield HillsMIO960.695173323.11733.24
476James Bowie High SchoolAustinTXO970.3100163224.13.13.24
477Cinco Ranch High SchoolKatyTXO990.787169125.43.63.24
478Lynbrook Senior High SchoolLynbrookNYO970.598157423.643.33.24
479Rampart High SchoolColorado SpringsCOO870.796169623.1132.83.24
480Bayport-Blue Point High SchoolBayportNYO990.592152423.83.83.24
481Folsom High SchoolFolsomCAO990.492166125.8123.93.24
482Aurora High SchoolAuroraOHO980.593159723.6103.63.24
483Sayville High SchoolWest SayvilleNYO970.595164524.773.53.23
484East Brunswick High SchoolEast BrunswickNJO990.493167424.3103.93.23
485Ronald Reagan High SchoolSan AntonioTXO940.6100157623.433.23
486Grapevine High SchoolGrapevineTXO960.893162924.5163.13.23
487St. Anthony Village High SchoolSt. Anthony VilllageMNO910.795183523.3233.63.23
488Mt. Carmel High SchoolSan DiegoCAO970.688165325153.83.23
489Lake Zurich High SchoolLake ZurichILO960.39624.143.23
490Dublin Coffman High SchoolDublinOHO960.792169025.2123.33.23
491Carle Place High SchoolCarle PlaceNYO990.697155624833.23
492Northville High SchoolNorthvilleMIO960.492191224.343.83.23
493Uplift Williams Preparatory SchoolDallasTXC, L1001100138717.5961.93.23
494W. Tresper Clarke High SchoolWestburyNYO990.594155124113.63.23
495East Aurora High SchoolEast AuroraNYO990.689164324.703.63.23
496Lincoln-Way EastFrankfortILO930.397182823.6103.23.23
497Catalina Foothills High SchoolTucsonAZO970.59116972503.73.23
498Central Bucks High School EastDoylestownPAO1000.494170124.5173.73.23
499Hidden Valley High SchoolRoanokeVAO940.693163224.8153.23.23
500San Juan Hills High SchoolSan Juan CapistranoCAO990.594162524.83.23.23
501Rosie C. Sorrells School of Education and Social Services at Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Magnet CenterDallasTXM, S 1000.9951400217523.23
502Newport Harbor High SchoolNewport BeachCAO970.698159623.33733.22
503The Woodlands High SchoolThe WoodlandsTXO970.692165124.743.53.22
504Brookfield Central High SchoolBrookfieldWIO990.685191025.1123.63.22
505Brookfield High SchoolBrookfieldCTO960.494160423.633.93.22
506Mira Loma High SchoolSacramentoCAO880.79018074.33.22
507Minnetonka High SchoolMinnetonkaMNO960.49018712673.73.22
508NYOS Charter SchoolAustinTXC, L1000.49615973.23.22
509La Costa Canyon High SchoolCarlsbadCAO960.692168225123.23.22
510Glenda Dawson High SchoolPearlandTXO1000.696150722.6262.93.22
511Guilderland High SchoolGuilderland CenterNYO990.3951619241143.22
512Farragut High SchoolKnoxvilleTNO950.495182124143.33.22
513Skyline High SchoolSammamishWAO950.3961733263.53.22
514Watchung Hills Regional High SchoolWarrenNJO970.593166025.633.63.22
515Anderson W. Clark Magnet High SchoolLa CrescentaCAL1000.599156024512.93.22
516Fort Worth Academy of Fine ArtsFort WorthTXC, S1000.696158222.3162.13.22
517Cerritos High SchoolCerritosCAO990.885173626.1243.23.22
518Chattahoochee High SchoolJohns CreekGAO900.796167424.9113.63.22
519Dripping Springs High SchoolDripping SpringsTXO970.694162524.6103.23.22
520Mission Viejo High SchoolMission ViejoCAO970.494163425.7163.33.22
521West Ranch High SchoolStevenson RanchCAO990.5981610132.93.22
522LSU University Laboratory SchoolBaton RougeLAO1000.49824.923.22
523Kirkwood High SchoolKirkwoodMOO970.49323.9253.73.21
524Kenston High SchoolChagrin FallsOHO990.594162524.4103.23.21
525Cave Spring High SchoolRoanokeVAO970.492166324.8153.63.21
526Northwest Guilford High SchoolGreensboroNCO940.695160523.6143.43.21
527Albuquerque Institute for Math and ScienceAlbuquerqueNMC, L851.2100164224322.13.21
528Suffern High SchoolSuffernNYO990.495164024.7103.43.21
529Mills High SchoolMillbraeCAO920.597170326163.43.21
530A&M Consolidated High SchoolCollege StationTXO990.492161823.3263.93.21
531Victor Central High SchoolVictorNYO960.7881626253.43.21
532Mamaroneck High SchoolMamaroneckNYO940.6941687103.63.21
533Alamo Heights High SchoolSan AntonioTXO970.792164423.91633.21
534New World School of the ArtsMiamiFLM, S 990.6951597234233.21
535West Morris Central High SchoolChesterNJO980.5941661233.43.21
536James E. Taylor High SchoolKatyTXO950.493163624.4174.13.21
537Spring Lake High SchoolSpring LakeMIO980.39823.8223.33.21
538Mountain Lakes High SchoolMountain LakesNJO870.696173525.613.93.21
539Council Rock HIgh School SouthHollandPAO990.392164626.33.73.21
540Ames High SchoolAmesIAO940.591191325.5263.63.21
541Miami Palmetto Senior High SchoolPinecrestFLO870.994155823.1333.73.21
542Chapel Hill High SchoolChapel HillNCO890.8911754273.53.21
543San Mateo High SchoolSan MateoCAO900.795171527.1333.23.21
544Pacific Grove High SchoolPacific GroveCAO920.593175526.2173.93.21
545Willliamsville North High SchoolWilliamsvilleNYO950.597159624113.53.21
546Earl L. VandermeulenPort JeffersonNYO960.889167823.853.33.21
547Chanhassen High SchoolChanhassenMNO940.510023.9733.21
548Fairport High SchoolFairportNYO970.492162124.8143.83.21
549Penncrest High SchoolMediaPAO990.4961606113.43.21
550Niwot High SchoolNiwotCOO930.792181624.11833.2
551South High SchoolTorranceCAO990.494164424.12133.43.2
552Athens High SchoolTroyMIO970.690186523.3113.53.2
553Pewaukee High SchoolPewaukeeWIO1000.392178823.7133.73.2
554Smithtown High School EastSt. JamesNYO980.69415772483.23.2
555George Washington High SchoolCharlestonWVO970.596166524203.53.2
556Grosse Pointe South High SchoolGrosse Pointe FarmsMIO960.694172524.683.33.2
557Central High SchoolPhiladelphiaPAM, S 980.599164123.9622.63.2
558Red Hook High SchoolRed HookNYO960.7911638153.33.2
559Tamalpais High SchoolMill ValleyCAO980.490179526.993.53.2
560Grandview High SchoolAuroraCOO920.694177522.83.53.2
561Jamesville DeWitt High SchoolDeWittNYO970.593160025.23.43.2
562Kings Park High SchoolKings ParkNYO970.5941588243.53.2
563Hollis Brookline High SchoolHollisNHO970.493168725.43.53.2
564Grandview Heights High SchoolColumbusOHO970.298170326133.53.2
565Clarkstown High School SouthWest NyackNYO960.498161523.83.93.2
566Granada Hills Charter High SchoolGranada HillsCAC, O, L950.592165626.3453.53.2
567Blue Valley North High SchoolOverland ParkKSO960.584186825.3943.2
568Norwell High SchoolNorwellMAO990.594163053.23.2
569Keene Central School DistrictKeene ValleyNYO980.3100151724393.53.19
570Advanced Technologies Academy High SchoolLas VegasNVM, L960.788164625.5273.23.19
571Century High SchoolRochesterMNO980.690188325.6183.63.19
572Portage Northern High SchoolPortageMIO970.495171922.7223.53.19
573Greenwich High SchoolGreenwichCTO920.692171725.1143.83.19
574Canandaigua AcademyCanandaiguaNYO960.5871622243.23.19
575Hanover Park High SchoolEast HanoverNJO960.497159622.83.63.19
576Rochester High SchoolRochester HillsMIO970.49423233.43.19
577Wellington C. Mepham High SchoolBellmoreNYO980.694153223.363.33.19
578Oak Mountain High SchoolBirminghamALO970.892160324.492.93.19
579Oak Ridge High SchoolEl Dorado HillsCAO990.589168125.863.43.19
580Sequoyah High SchoolCantonGAO930.396157023.2204.33.19
581Glenbard West High SchoolGlen EllynILO900.79623.4203.53.19
582Palisades Charter High SchoolPacific PalisadesCAC, L930.5961631383.63.19
583Henry M Gunn High School*Palo AltoCAO99196195428.664.43.19
584Inglemoor High SchoolKenmoreWAO940.787174625.9153.13.19
585Irvine High SchoolIrvineCAO970.4861812273.83.19
586Ashland High SchoolAshlandMAO950.593165225.193.63.19
587Shrewsbury High SchoolShrewsburyMAO950.393164424.294.23.19
588Charleston County School of the ArtsNorth CharlestonSCM, S 980.494161523.7143.43.19
589Daniel Hand High SchoolMadisonCTO1000.294166024.233.53.19
590East Longmeadow High SchoolEast LongmeadowMAO990.392154024.643.19
591KinnelonKinnelonNJO960.597164824.123.33.19
592South Texas Business, Education and Technology AcademyEdinburgTXM, O971.298136322851.53.19
593Pinnacle High SchoolPhoenixAZO990.496154823.923.23.18
594Berkley High SchoolBerkleyMIO980.49521.5253.33.18
595Cedar Park High SchoolCedar ParkTXO980.691159723.8143.33.18
596Thomas Jefferson High SchoolGretnaLAM, S 1000.2100120025453.13.18
597The High School for the Performing and Visual ArtsHoustonTXM, S 100184166424.7192.43.18
598Franklin High SchoolFranklinTNO950.496177723.873.33.18
599Bloomfield Middle/High SchoolBloomfieldNYO960.990163024.8213.13.18
600Wheaton North High SchoolWheatonILO930.493195624.4253.73.18
601KIPP Houston High SchoolHoustonTXC, L960.999160319.48123.18
602Jamestown High SchoolWilliamsburgVAO980.787161323.63.33.18
603University High School AcademySouthfieldMIM, S 1000.310022.7262.33.18
604Downingtown High School East CampusExtonPAO960.495164224.283.53.18
605Brecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBroadview HeightsOHO990.592167524.6113.23.18
606Fayetteville-Manlius High School*ManliusNYO950.495173925.54.23.18
607Hampton High SchoolAllison ParkPAO980.491166224.53.63.18
608Atlee High SchoolMechanicsvilleVAO960.59215593.73.18
609Templeton High SchoolTempletonCAO990.492162624.2143.63.18
610George Washington Carver Center for Arts and TechnologyTowsonMDM, S, L1000.588165720153.63.18
611L. C. Anderson High SchoolAustinTXO950.691169324.7283.33.18
612Wimberley High SchoolWimberleyTXO1000.390165024.503.33.18
613Spain Park High SchoolHooverALO950.497171924.1183.53.18
614Collierville High SchoolColliervilleTNO950.597179224.11233.18
615Mahwah High SchoolMahwahNJO950.49617182473.63.18
616North Farmington High School*Farmington HillsMIO940.496178123.1183.33.18
617Francis Howell High SchoolSaint CharlesMOO980.29323.3543.17
618California Academy of Mathematics and ScienceCarsonCAO990.585216827482.93.17
619Centennial High SchoolFriscoTXO990.490162324123.63.17
620Carlmont High SchoolBelmontCAO940.496165324.45223.23.17
621Eastchester High SchoolEastchesterNYO970.592161124.63.73.17
622Southwest High SchoolMinneapolisMNOL891.186182524.8382.73.17
623North Hunterdon High SchoolAnnandaleNJO970.591169913.43.17
624Thousand Oaks High SchoolThousand OaksCAO980.594171525.53.43.17
625Whippany Park High SchoolWhippanyNJO970.4931617233.73.17
626Homestead High SchoolMequonWIO980.489179125.2103.53.17
627George Washington High SchoolSan FranciscoCAO970.6981518712.93.17
628Nicolet Union High SchoolGlendaleWIO940.690187824.73.53.17
629Hall High SchoolWest HartfordCTO960.689165623.5183.63.17
630Bellbrook HSBellbrookOHO1000.390166625133.63.17
631Edmond Memorial High SchoolEdmondOKO980.594168023.533.17
632Centennial High SchoolEllicott CityMDO970.87717562773.93.17
633Community High SchoolAnn ArborMIL970.19626.2103.63.17
634Holland Jr./Sr. High SchoolHollandNYO920.31001570253.83.17
635Clinton High SchoolClintonNYO1000.392165524143.53.17
636Esperanza High SchoolAnaheimCAO970.492166824.8123.73.17
637Chelsea High SchoolChelseaMIO970.49017892373.83.17
638Hopewell Valley Central High SchoolPenningtonNJO990.389167643.17
639Lincoln Park AcademyFort PierceFLM, O980.796161622.7371.63.17
640Kirtland High SchoolKirtlandOHO1000.393163723.63.53.17
641Harrison High SchoolKennesawGAO960.696156123.2933.17
642Aliso Niguel High SchoolAliso ViejoCAO990.585168925.4133.73.17
643Durham School of the ArtsDurhamNCM, L940.594158824.6293.53.17
644Doral Academy Performing Arts and EntertainmentDoralFLC, L951100102518.6542.33.16
645San Clemente High SchoolSan ClementeCAO980.593160723.3213.33.16
646Waubonsie Valley High SchoolAuroraILO950.39723.23.63.16
647Mills Godwin High SchoolHenricoVAO960.590163424.1113.83.16
648Springfield High SchoolSpringfieldPAO980.3981517133.53.16
649South Brunswick High SchoolMonmouth JunctionNJO970.490168023.693.93.16
650Grayslake North High SchoolGrayslakeILO910.59522.443.16
651Ballard High SchoolLouisvilleKYO960.698149821.2312.83.16
652Myers Park HighCharlotteNCM, L890.5981641343.53.16
653Los Angeles County High School for the ArtsLos AngelesCAS960.5991610221533.16
654Pine-Richland High SchoolGibsoniaPAO970.6911639253.23.16
655Shawnee Mission East High SchoolPrairie VillageKSO960.592178925.51033.16
656Walled Lake Northern High SchoolCommerce TownshipMIO960.593199322153.13.16
657Eagle High SchoolEagleIDO960.196161823.6123.43.16
658Ada Forest Hills Eastern High SchoolAdaMIO970.49024.43.33.16
659Lincoln College Preparatory AcademyKansas CityMOM, S 990.79722.3742.23.15
660William Mason High SchoolMasonOHO950.488173625.3743.15
661School of Health ProfessionsDallasTXM, S 100194150021.37723.15
662West Linn High SchoolWest LinnORO940.593164425.7133.33.15
663Dr. Justin Wakeland High SchoolFriscoTXO1000.589157223.2113.23.15
664Denver School of the ArtsDenverCOM, S 990.59024123.13.15
665Parkview High SchoolLilburnGAO870.694158723.7363.13.15
666Urbana High SchoolIjamsvilleMDO950.885163724.33.53.15
667Amity Regional High SchoolWoodbridgeCTO920.396168423.903.93.15
668Parkway Central High SchoolChesterfieldMOO940.293186224.2174.13.15
669Irondale High SchoolNew BrightonMNO990.69121.7363.33.15
670Baccalaureate School for Global EducationAstoriaNYS970.697163623.83.15
671Northern Guilford High SchoolGreensboroNCO980.590156824.4173.43.15
672Boston Latin AcademyDorchesterMAS950.49915675633.15
673Wyomissing Area Jr./Sr. High SchoolWyomissingPAO970.884162724.6293.33.15
674Sycamore High SchoolCincinnatiOHO950.588168225.3153.83.15
675Allentown High SchoolAllentownNJO1000.391155723.83.63.15
676Cheyenne Mountain High SchoolColorado SpringsCOO950.690175823.793.33.15
677Summit Preparatory Charter High SchoolRedwood CityCAC, O, L88199152721402.63.15
678Kings High SchoolKings MillsOHO970.294179224.4143.63.15
679Towson High Law and Public PolicyTowsonMDM, O, S, L940.784169824.4183.83.15
680Methacton High SchoolEaglevillePAO980.388165825643.15
681Cupertino High SchoolCupertinoCAO930.586183243.15
682Santa Ynez Valley Union High SchoolSanta YnezCAO990.391163724.4283.43.14
683Kettle Moraine High SchoolWalesWIO990.686179624.193.13.14
684Parkway West High SchoolBallwinMOO940.391195724.39133.63.14
685Harmony Science Academy DallasDallasTXC, L1000.41001460842.83.14
686Mount Tabor High SchoolWinston-SalemNCO920.892155323.6373.33.14
687Science Park High SchoolNewarkNJM, S 1000.5851533813.93.14
688Granville High SchoolGranvilleOHO980.292166124.833.63.14
689Saint Paul Central High SchoolSaint PaulMNO930.794186622.1582.93.14
690Moreno Valley High SchoolAngel FireNMC, O920.589183024.4353.73.14
691Fairfield Ludlowe High SchoolFairfieldCTO980.4891648243.93.14
692Valencia High SchoolValenciaCAO970.490163124.763.33.14
693Sumner Academy of Arts and ScienceKansas CityKSM, S 990.810021.4711.63.14
694Hauppauge High SchoolHauppaugeNYO970.793151422.51233.14
695Desert Mountain High SchoolScottsdaleAZO920.596164624.73.23.14
696Downingtown High School West CampusDowningtownPAO960.39516122483.73.14
697Parkway South High SchoolManchesterMOO950.394188523.2193.43.14
698Natick High SchoolNatickMAO960.396162923.5103.63.14
699Winston Churchill High SchoolSan AntonioTXO960.793156723302.93.14
700Pewamo-Westphalia High SchoolWestphaliaMIO990.39722.4123.23.14
701Fort Myers High SchoolFort MyersFLL950.993160323342.83.14
702MaST Community Charter SchoolPhiladelphiaPAC, L1000.395149522.6373.53.14
703El Dorado High SchoolPlacentiaCAO980.490162325.1213.63.14
704Arapahoe High SchoolCentennialCOO970.493173423.53.53.14
705Paramus High SchoolParamusNJO990.49415523.33.14
706Princess Anne High SchoolVirginia BeachVAO890.891162024.5253.23.14
707Bainbridge High SchoolBainbridge IslandWAO940.689174026.173.43.14
708Sturgis Charter Public SchoolHyannisMAC, L940.99217063.13
709Analy High SchoolSebastopolCAO970.391168125.2183.83.13
710Shorewood High SchoolShorewoodWIO1000.38924.4123.63.13
711Hillsdale High SchoolSan MateoCAO970.494160624.2243.13.13
712Chaparral High SchoolScottsdaleAZO980.392166024.63.53.13
713Nova High SchoolDavieFLL94193146120.7522.73.13
714Sequoia High SchoolRedwood CityCAO920.297158722.9463.63.13
715West Islip High SchoolWest IslipNYO980.394156823.983.43.13
716Jonathan Dayton High SchoolSpringfieldNJO970.694156523.792.83.13
717Lynnfield High SchoolLynnfieldMAO100099163524103.53.13
718Verona High SchoolVeronaNJO990.493154922.23.33.13
719West Bloomfield High SchoolWest BloomfieldMIO920.494180822.5223.53.13
720Conard High SchoolWest HartfordCTO950.789155823.1243.23.13
721Forest Hills Northern High SchoolGrand RapidsMIO940.39422.9163.63.13
722Broadneck High SchoolAnnapolisMDO910.7931631133.13.13
723East Lyme High SchoolEast LymeCTO960.489163824.493.93.13
724Portage Central High SchoolPortageMIO970.392184422.5183.23.13
725Fishers High SchoolFishersINO940.592159225.1173.13.13
726Allen High SchoolAllenTXO980.690158824.1153.13.13
727Iroquois CentralElmaNYO980.489152723.8113.83.13
728Kennesaw Mountain High SchoolKennesawGAM, O, S980.490157224303.43.13
729Hingham High SchoolHinghamMAO9509416882514.13.13
730Houston High SchoolGermantownTNO930.495183424.693.43.13
731Blue Valley Southwest High SchoolOverland ParkKSO980.489175324.93.43.13
732Uplift Peak Preparatory SchoolDallasTXC, L1001.1100133417.3961.63.12
733Cary-Grove High SchoolCaryILO940.39524.1123.83.12
734Valley Stream Central High SchoolValley StreamNYO950.895140021.3132.83.12
735William S. Hart High SchoolNewhallCAO970.590161524.83.23.12
736Mater Academy Charter HighHialeah GardensFLC, O981.289139218.7822.13.12
737Lakeridge High SchoolLake OswegoORO960.392169925.53.83.12
738Webster Schroeder High SchoolWebsterNYO920.490161125173.73.12
739Alpharetta High SchoolAlpharettaGAO860.995166024.83.63.12
740Hillsborough High SchoolHillsboroughNJO950.3931646243.83.12
741South Windsor High SchoolSouth WindsorCTO990.38916123.83.12
742Haverford High SchoolHavertownPAO980.393161823.6123.53.12
743New Berlin West Middle and High SchoolNew BerlinWIO990.68324.5173.43.12
744Herron High SchoolIndianapolisINC, O930.894156922332.63.12
745Shenendehowa High SchoolClifton ParkNYO960.293163925.793.83.12
746Friendswood High SchoolFriendswoodTXO970.58816532563.53.12
747ThunderRidge High SchoolHighlands RanchCOO990.487172522.763.33.12
748Comsewogue High SchoolPort Jefferson StationNYO980.398145822.5203.13.12
749Neshannock HIgh SchoolNew CastlePAO980.389160623.3113.33.12
750Huntsville High SchoolHuntsvilleALO920.6951653233.23.12
751Chapin High SchoolChapinSCO930.693154424.1133.13.12
752Glenbard South High SchoolGlen EllynILO920.69323.5173.43.12
753Oyster River High SchoolDurhamNHO1000.188166025.2343.12
754Dublin Scioto High SchoolDublinOHO920.791168024.2273.23.12
755East Greenwich High SchoolEast GreenwichRIO950.392168024.473.73.12
756Hendrick Hudson High SchoolMontroseNYO920.5961603153.13.12
757West Forsyth High SchoolClemmonsNCO920.7911580253.63.12
758Poquoson High SchoolPoquosonVAO940.492156293.43.12
759Brea Olinda High SchoolBreaCAO970.592161924.1173.23.12
760Cheltenham High SchoolWyncotePAO980.590154522.3213.53.12
761St. Croix Preparatory AcademyStillwaterMNC, O900.99525.2182.33.11
762Central Bucks High School SouthWarringtonPAO970.3901643233.83.11
763Irondequoit High SchoolRochesterNYO920.694156424.1223.23.11
764Homestead High SchoolCupertinoCAO920.586180543.11
765Blue Valley Northwest High SchoolOverland ParkKSO960.486176624.773.43.11
766The Classical AcademyColorado SpringsCOC, O990.490123824.743.63.11
767Prairie Ridge High SchoolCrystal LakeILO970.39223.593.63.11
768Lyons High SchoolLyons, COCOO960.49622.831033.11
769Lakeville South High SchoolLakevilleMNO950.589181424.2113.33.11
770State College Area High SchoolState CollegePAO930.388166524.3134.13.11
771Monarch High SchoolLouisvilleCOO950.490172424.163.23.11
772Atholton High SchoolColumbiaMDO940.58816962483.73.11
773Chelmsford High SchoolNorth ChelmsfordMAO940.395167324.563.53.11
774Stratford High SchoolHoustonTXO940.792162024.5232.83.11
775Medgar Evers College Preparatory SchoolBrooklynNYO990.69914458023.11
776Redmond High SchoolRedmondWAO940.584173026123.93.11
777C. Milton Wright High SchoolBel AirMDO940.489160624113.93.11
778The Osceola County School for the ArtsKissimmeeFLM, S 100187150421.35523.11
779Island Trees High SchoolLevittownNYO950.497147023.13.23.11
780Los Alamos High SchoolLos AlamosNMO880.594173124.83.83.1
781Allen D. Nease High SchoolPonte VedraFLO901.188161224113.23.1
782Lakewood High SchoolLakewoodCOO930.783185623.7393.43.1
783Andover High SchoolAndoverMAO9809517062573.43.1
784Miller Place High SchoolMiller PlaceNYO960.595149422.72.83.1
785Niles West High SchoolSkokieILO910.393188922.2323.93.1
786James B. Conant High SchoolHoffman EstatesILO950.586182022193.73.1
787Oconee County High SchoolWatkinsvilleGAO970.590155123.3203.23.1
788Rock Bridge High SchoolColumbiaMOO930.487189824.7223.83.1
789Conifer High SchoolconiferCOO920.79522.6112.93.1
790Malibu High SchoolMalibuCAO930.689165525.1123.43.1
791Mira Mesa High SchoolSan DiegoCAO960.5971508422.93.1
792Burris Laboratory SchoolMuncieINL940.791159023.5222.93.1
793InTech Collegiate High SchoolNorth LoganUTC, O910.394206025.1373.23.1
794Eureka Senior High SchoolEurekaMOO950.688128924133.83.1
795Albemarle High SchoolCharlottesvilleVAO920.5891666233.73.1
796Edmond North High SchoolEdmondOKO950.690241533.1
797Lassiter High SchoolMariettaGAO900.693163624.6123.43.1
798David W. Butler HighMatthewsNCO900.4991512403.63.1
799Fayetteville High SchoolFayettevilleARO850.884186823.9303.33.1
800Floyd B. Buchanan High SchoolClovisCAO990.389157124243.73.1
801Mountain Ridge High SchoolGlendaleAZO950.396166523.6143.43.1
802Alliance Dr. Olga Mohan High SchoolLos AngelesCAC, O1000.699134617982.43.1
803South Hills High SchoolWest CovinaCAO1000.492155023442.93.09
804Pleasant Grove High SchoolElk GroveCAO920.496159224283.43.09
805Ramsey High SchoolRamseyNJO960.397167525433.09
806Santiago High SchoolCoronaCAO990.497148821.7262.73.09
807B. Reed Henderson High SchoolWest ChesterPAO970.390158883.63.09
808North Gwinnett High SchoolSuwaneeGAO880.989159524.21833.09
809Trabuco HillsMission ViejoCAL980.491167273.33.09
810Lyme-Old Lyme High SchoolOld LymeCTO980.488168824.563.23.09
811Hamilton High SchoolChandlerAZO980.590162121.5223.33.09
812Mariemont High SchoolCincinnatiOHO970.5791719263.93.09
813Eisenhower High SchoolShelby TownshipMIO960.4942283.13.09
814Shore Regional High SchoolWest long BranchNJO980.49915432.83.09
815Tuckahoe High SchoolEastchesterNYO970.3981446143.23.09
816Canton High SchoolCantonCTO980.482173443.09
817Sandwich High SchoolSandwichMAO960.394158683.53.09
818Bearden High SchoolKnoxvilleTNO950.393182822.9223.23.09
819River Dell Regional High SchoolOradellNJO940.29416432423.73.09
820North Oconee High SchoolBogartGAO940.689159123.9213.33.09
821Centerville High SchoolCentervilleOHO940.491167624.6153.63.09
822Denver Center for International Studies Denver Public SchoolsDenverCOM, S 870.710021462.43.09
823Vestal High SchoolVestalNYO890.494163325.5123.43.09
824Henry Ford II High School-Utica Community SchoolsSterling HeightsMIO930.498157521213.23.09
825Timber Creek High SchoolOrlandoFLO930.797146520.8322.73.09
826Fox Chapel Area High SchoolPittsburghPAO960.390130643.09
827Foothill High School*Santa AnaCAO980.494167025233.63.08
828Lewisburg Area High SchoolLewisburgPAO960.486162026.173.43.08
829Alameda HighAlamedaCAO880.790164425.8253.43.08
830Glenelg High SchoolGlenelgMDO950.58716692433.63.08
831Northern Valley RHS Old TappanOld TappanNJO960.295176325133.08
832Minster High SchoolMinsterOHO100091197023.883.13.08
833Niles North High SchoolSkokieILO910.392184122.83643.08
834New Century Technology High SchoolHuntsvilleALS960.59723502.73.08
835Greely High SchoolCumberlandMEO960.4911624122.83.08
836Glen Ridge High SchoolGlen RidgeNJO970.5841723253.93.08
837Classical Academy High SchoolEscondidoCAC, O990.389173626.7183.13.08
838Stillwater Area High SchoolStillwaterMNO940.587180624143.43.08
839Phoenixville Area High SchoolPhoenixvillePAO920.48916632523.93.08
840Arundel High SchoolGambrillsMDO920.788147522.6152.83.08
841St. Charles North High SchoolSt. CharlesILO960.49123.583.43.08
842Bolton High SchoolBoltonCTO990.293165224.5123.33.08
843Pomperaug High SchoolSouthburyCTO930.38916372354.23.08
844Munster High SchoolMunsterINO960.4871575253.43.08
845Point Loma High SchoolSan DiegoCAO960.7921496422.63.08
846Great Oak High SchoolTemeculaCAO980.686153223.4142.83.08
847Eastern Regional High SchoolVoorheesNJO960.392161925.6123.43.08
848NYC Lab School for Collaborative StudiesNew YorkNYS950.39216603.23.08
849YES Prep Public Schools - SoutheastHoustonTXC, L930.41001563752.73.08
850Norman North High SchoolNormanOKO970.489181824.2343.13.08
851Delano High SchoolDelanoMNO980.188211524153.63.08
852Dulaney High SchoolTimoniumMDO950.780164523203.83.08
853Mount Greylock Regional High SchoolWilliamstownMAO950.490171224.8163.33.08
854Midway High SchoolWacoTXO970.299153722.92533.07
855Mercer Island High SchoolMercer IslandWAO930.385179826.743.83.07
856Ocean Township High SchoolOakhurstNJO990.496151722.3212.93.07
857South Carroll High SchoolSykesvilleMDO980.492160024153.23.07
858Glendora High SchoolGlenodraCAO960.592158123.81633.07
859Uplift Hampton Preparatory SchoolDallasTXC, L851.41001284721.43.07
860Lincoln High SchoolTallahasseeFLO840.9100153021.1182.63.07
861Leadership Public Schools HaywardHaywardCAC, L930.8951375652.83.07
862Santa Clara High SchoolSanta ClaraCAO950.29119144333.07
863Germantown High School*GermantownTNO950.295175421.3292.53.07
864Upland High SchoolUplandCAO960.295152222.3423.33.07
865Wood River High SchoolHaileyIDO940.496158322.633.07
866Paul J. Hagerty High SchoolOviedoFLO910.789159422.2222.93.07
867John F Kennedy High SchoolCedar RapidsIAO950.68324.1243.33.07
868Richardson High SchoolRichardsonTXM, O, S970.691149222.1512.93.07
869Starr's Mill High SchoolFayettevilleGAO950.390160524.373.63.07
870Lakeland High SchoolWhite LakeMIO960.49420.9263.33.07
871Salado High SchoolSaladoTXO990.390155125.6223.13.07
872Ocean City High SchoolOcean CityNJO990.4911538323.13.07
873Dunlap High SchoolDunlapILO960.28924.693.53.07
874Hamilton Central SchoolHamiltonNYO930.492161726.1283.13.06
875Carlsbad High SchoolCarlsbadCAO940.492162325183.43.06
876Fair Lawn High SchoolFair LawnNJO950.4931605103.33.06
877Fountain Valley High SchoolFountain ValleyCAO970.587163425.5203.33.06
878Cooper City High SchoolCooper CityFLO950.592154322273.13.06
879Hononegah Community High SchoolRocktonILO900.49822.9133.43.06
880Grosse Pointe North High SchoolGrosse Pointe WoodsMIO930.492180022.3193.33.06
881Perkiomen Valley High SchoolCollegevillePAO960.492155623.53.23.06
882Lakes Community High SchoolLake VillaILO960.48922.7173.23.06
883Lane Tech College PrepChicagoILM, S 950.69223.9613.13.06
884Hudsonville High SchoolHudsonvilleMIO970.39022.4203.83.06
885Community High School District 99 NorthDowners GroveILO900.484193724.3183.93.06
886Boerne-Samuel V. Champion High SchoolBoerneTXO990.880161224.53.13.06
887Douglas County High SchoolCastle RockCOO890.598172921.71633.06
888Saratoga Springs High SchoolSaratoga SpringsNYO910.492160924.4153.73.06
889Parkway North High SchoolSt. LouisMOO920.396175422.3253.43.06
890Trindidad "Trini" Garza Early College High SchoolDallasTXL1000.4100137117.1872.43.06
891Huron High SchoolAnn ArborMIO890.49123.5184.13.06
892University City High SchoolSan DiegoCAO960.6100153922.503.13.06
893West Forsyth High SchoolCummingGAO940.687156723.2123.33.06
894Washington High SchoolCedar RapidsIAO930.7841829244133.06
895John A. Rowland High SchoolRowland HeightsCAO940.5881644493.33.06
896Bay Port High SchoolGreen BayWIO910.390186023.2163.33.06
897Downtown Magnets High SchoolLos AngelesCAM, O940.597133418.7873.23.06
898Arthur L. Johnson High SchoolClarkNJO990.49215282133.06
899Los Osos High SchoolRancho CucamongaCAO970.397155622.9232.63.06
900Millard West High SchoolOmahaNEO1000.490178923.3102.53.06
901Rolling Meadows High SchoolRolling MeadowsILO910.59122.3263.23.06
902Alliance Gertz-Ressler High SchoolLos AngelesCAC, O970.698133018972.43.06
903Cazenovia Jr./Sr. High SchoolCazenoviaNYO950.490161724.4113.33.05
904Clovis North High SchoolFresnoCAO980.689154523.62.73.05
905Torrance High SchoolTorranceCAO1000.395154521.3292.83.05
906Loch Raven High SchoolBaltimoreMDO920.5941562232733.05
907Olentangy High SchoolLewis CenterOHO980.878168124.593.23.05
908Dove Science Academy-Oklahoma CityOklahoma CityOKC, O, L980.410021.8812.23.05
909Stow-Munroe Falls High SchoolStowOHO950.394160522.8183.23.05
910Tahanto Regional High SchoolBoylstonMAO970.493164422.4733.05
911Somerville High SchoolSomervilleNJO920.396157623.6173.63.05
912Niceville High SchoolNicevilleFLO95181159424.1123.13.05
913Centennial High SchoolRoswellGAO880.595158223.6303.43.05
914Richard MontgomeryRockvilleMDM, O891.369177526213.43.05
915Bentonville High SchoolBentonvilleARO900.692174023.1242.83.05
916Lago Vista High SchoolLago VistaTXO990.396150221.1352.93.05
917Open High SchoolRichmondVAS1000.798136919.11.83.05
918Scotch Plains-Fanwood High SchoolScotch PlainsNJO960.589159523.473.33.05
919Louisville Male High SchoolLouisvilleKYM, L1000.59322.3272.43.05
920Chardon High SchoolChardonOHO970.288167124153.43.05
921North Reading High SchoolNORTH READINGMAO930.493163824.2113.13.05
922Auburn High SchoolAuburnALO910.69322.9272.83.05
923Caledonia High SchoolCaledoniaMIO990.287187022.43.33.05
924Westchester Academy for International StudiesHoustonTXC, L1000.970155923.4502.33.05
925San Gabriel High SchoolSan GabrielCAO940.596150822892.93.05
926Geneva Community High SchoolGenevaILO970.28923.953.73.05
927Olentangy Orange High SchoolLewis CenterOHO970.978167524.2133.23.04
928Buford High SchoolBufordGAO930.493149822.9443.43.04
929Shoreham-Wading River High SchoolShorehamNYO940.489158524.93.43.04
930Riverside Brookfield High SchoolRiversideILO920.79023.61733.04
931Baldwin Senior High SchoolBaldwinNYO960.495143621.63.13.04
932Bayard Rustin High SchoolWest ChesterPAO990.288156893.53.04
933Rockwood Summit High SchoolFentonMOO970.587159022.2203.23.04
934Avon Lake High SchoolAvon LakeOHO940.690112023.883.33.04
935Spruce Creek High SchoolPort OrangeFLO911.179159622.222.53.04
936Lisle Senior High SchoolLisleILO920.297176223.2233.23.04
937Mid-Prairie High SchoolWellmanIAO970.49023.4312.93.04
938South River High SchoolEdgewaterMDO94183159023.192.73.04
939Division Avenue High SchoolLevittownNYO990.488148622.9213.23.04
940Peachtree Ridge High SchoolSuwaneeGAO910.591154722.5353.33.04
941Skaneateles High SchoolSkaneatelesNYO940.587161625.573.33.04
942Plymouth Whitemarsh High SchoolPlymouth MeetingPAO930.493157323.73.33.04
943New Glarus High SchoolNew GlarusWIO1000.29023293.13.04
944West Essex Regional School DistrictNorth CaldwellNJO9709315732433.63.04
945Doctors Charter SchoolMiami ShoresFLC, S990.399137019482.73.04
946Olympia High SchoolOlympiaWAO910.4911703203.43.04
947Ironwood Ridge High SchoolOro ValleyAZO930.290161324.2143.83.04
948West High SchoolTorranceCAO990.379173227183.53.04
949Kimberly High SchoolKimberlyWIO970.48523.3123.63.04
950Kalida High SchoolKalidaOHO1000.487174023.512.93.04
951South Eugene High SchoolEugeneORO840.590179927253.83.03
952Staley High School*Kansas CityMOO970.49021.7192.723.03
953Redlands Senior HIgh SchoolRedlandsCAO940.490154923.6533.63.03
954Cosby High SchoolMidlothianVAO960.590154333.03
955Pioneer High SchoolAnn ArborMIO950.580188124.73.73.03
956St. Joseph High SchoolSt. JosephMIO950.286186023.23.93.03
957Lake Park High SchoolRoselleILO910.488185422.6153.53.03
958George M. Steinbrenner High SchoolLutzFLO920.991150023192.33.03
959Hoover High SchoolNorth CantonOHO930.487171523163.33.03
960Edison High SchoolHuntington BeachCAO1000.288163625.1113.23.03
961Alfred Almond Central School DistrictAlmondNYO980.386168324343.63.03
962Union County Academy for Performing ArtsScotch PlainsNJM, S 1000100169424.4132.53.03
963Hamilton High SchoolSussexWIO970.38723.63.63.03
964Loudoun Valley High SchoolPurcellvilleVAO98191165224.103.03
965Fairfield Warde High SchoolfairfieldCTO920.4891692253.93.03
966Liberty High SchoolFriscoTXO990.680167023.4143.23.03
967Haldane High SchoolCold SpringNYO920.791166072.73.03
968North Royalton High SchoolNorth RoyaltonOHO950.290166323.1133.83.03
969Jensen Beach High SchoolJensen BeachFLO970.692106321.8383.13.03
970Randolph Field High SchoolUniversal City,TXS1000.592107022.342.93.03
971Chamblee Charter High SchoolChambleeGAC , M, O, S, L880.888161323.8393.23.03
972Davis High SchoolKaysvilleUTO960.683117023133.83.03
973New Fairfield High SchoolNew FairfieldCTO950.590162123.8102.83.03
974Farmington High SchoolFarmingtonMIO930.39721.1213.43.03
975Milton High SchoolMiltonGAO960.897168024.763.33.03
976Jenks High SchoolJenksOKO940.59323.6342.93.03
977Baltimore Polytechnic InstituteBaltimoreMDM, S 990.4931434582.93.03
978Decatur High SchoolDecaturGAO890.894157022.8252.63.03
979Dutch Fork High SchoolIrmoSCO880.792155422.92633.03
980Lake Oswego High SchoolLake OswegoORO870.587175526.233.93.03
981Liberty High SchoolEldersburgMDO990.582159623.9633.03
982Newton North High SchoolNewtonMAO940.382180825144.23.03
983Rosemount High SchoolRosemountMNO910.49223.7113.33.03
984Chaska High SchoolChaskaMNO900.595174222.8212.83.03
985Valley Stream North High SchoolFranklin SquareNYO930.49615211133.03
986Whitney High SchoolRocklinCAO990.388156024.6183.23.02
987Highland High SchoolMedinaOHO980.287168423.7103.73.02
988Independence High SchoolIndependenceOHO950.393163523.403.13.02
989Ridgeview Classical SchoolsFort CollinsCOC, L840.592193327.7143.53.02
990Hamburg High SchoolHamburgNYO940.493150922.53.23.02
991Grimsley High SchoolGreensboroNCO810.995158824.7373.43.02
992Lennox Math, Science and Technology AcademyLennoxCAC, L970.5100134317.7882.23.02
993Amos Alonzo Stagg High SchoolPalos HillsILO920.39521.4303.73.02
994Hudson High SchoolLufkinTXO950.195182020453.43.02
995Woodcreek High SchoolRosevilleCAO950.4911559193.33.02
996Byron P. Steele, II High SchoolCiboloTXO1000.493100822.1163.13.02
997Iowa City High SchoolIowa CityIAO970.284189624.7283.53.02
998Grosse Ile High SchoolGrosse IleMIO960.49323.4112.43.02
999Millis High SchoolMillisMAO970.389161823.3163.23.02
1000Marquette High School*ChesterfieldMOO940.592183223.6153.83.01
1001Carey SchoolCareyIDO940.1100157019.8483.53.01
1002Gibraltar High SchoolFish CreekWIO1000.588172023262.53.01
1003Plainview High SchoolArdmoreOKO990.19422303.43.01
1004Granada High SchoolLivermoreCAO990.385163925.33.43.01
1005Springfield Township High SchoolErdenheimPAO98092157922.3133.23.01
1006South Mecklenburg HighCharlotteNCM, L880.41001512433.13.01
1007Brookwood High SchoolSnellvilleGAO880.788161424.1253.33.01
1008Hershey High School*HersheyPAO1000.6951713113.73.01
1009Edward S. Marcus High SchoolFlower MoundTXO980.482163124.53.53.01
1010Cypress High SchoolCypressCAO950.491157724.41302.93.01
1011Needham B. Broughton High SchoolRaleighNCO870.691160923.7363.43.01
1012Tabb High SchoolYorktownVAO970.780159824.492.93.01
1013Noble Street College PrepChicagoILC, O940.710020.6911.73.01
1014Utah Academy of the SciencesOremUTC, O940.49025.3163.63.01
1015Dove Science Academy-TulsaTulsaOKC, L1000.110021772.33.01
1016Cypress Ranch High SchoolCypressTXO980.291155022.3113.13.01
1017North Penn High SchoolLansdalePAO950.289160524.9223.73.01
1018Oviedo High SchoolOviedoFLO880.690158822.4292.93.01
1019Ann Arbor Skyline High SchoolAnn ArborMIOL940.38622.83.93.01
1020Lake Howell HighWinter ParkFLO900.6951508214133.01
1021Lake High School, Uniontown OHIOUniontownOHO1000.18523203.63.01
1022Eastwood AcademyHoustonTXC, S1001.471137519872.43.01
1023Westhill High SchoolSyracuseNYO940.396149823.4733.01
1024Roseland University PrepSanta RosaCAC, L970.596124417.2872.93.01
1025Bay High SchoolBay VillageOHO960.58217992403.33.01
1026Villa Park High SchoolVilla ParkCAO990.584162624.8282.93
1027Somerset Academy Arts ConservatoryPembroke PinesFLC, L1000.494147320472.43
1028New Milford High SchoolNew MilfordNJO980.29315093.13
1029Gwendolyn Brooks College Preparatory AcademyChicagoILS950.49922842.13
1030Virgil I. Grissom High SchoolHuntsvilleALO880.692166323.8203.23
1031Nauset Regional High SchoolNorth EasthamMAO970.580163724.7133.63
1032Gananda High SchoolWalworthNYO950.390156624.2203.63
1033Waterford Union High SchoolWaterfordWIO990.38722.6113.13
1034Adolfo Camarillo High SchoolCamarilloCAO910.494162224.7213.13
1035Mark Keppel High SchoolAlhambraCAO920.485165626623.73
1036West Chester East High SchoolWest ChesterPAO940.387157123.6133.63
1037North Quincy High SchoolQuincyMAO950.390150122.2483.63
1038Roswell High SchoolRoswellGAO860.7871677223.63
1039Greendale High SchoolGreendaleWIO940.48424.3183.73
1040Harmony School of Advancement*HoustonTXC, O, L1000.61001571463.23
1041Harmony Science Academy El PasoEl PasoTXC, L790.8100142327732.43
1042University Preparatory SchoolVictorvilleCAS1000.775158721.5592.93
1043Midlothian High SchoolMidlothianVAO980.487157623.413.23
1044McKinney North High SchoolMcKinneyTXO1000.681149222.5303.13
1045Loveland High SchoolLovelandOHO990.381170024143.73
1046Westhampton Beach High SchoolWesthampton BeachNYO890.7891626252.93
1047East Lansing High SchoolEast LansingMIO880.49121.72943
1048University High School*FresnoCAC, S, L981.196178728.1593.12.99
1049Homewood High SchoolHomewoodALO900.589181123.5293.12.99
1050Shaker Heights High SchoolShaker HeightsOHO840.690183224.1293.72.99
1051Walt Whitman High SchoolHuntington StationNYO940.488150123.6383.42.99
1052Herbert Henry Dow High SchoolMidlandMIO880.384186224.3153.82.99
1053Franklin High SchoolReisterstownMDO940.4841491232942.99
1054Mukwonago High SchoolMukwonagoWIO980.38823.4123.12.99
1055Renaissance Academy Charter SchoolPhoenixvillePAC, O980.397145219242.72.99
1056Bridgman High SchoolBridgmanMIO960.195187021.12.92.99
1057Woodside High SchoolWoodsideCAL900.4971565235332.99
1058Islip High SchoolIslipNYO980.4931435272.72.99
1059Howell High SchoolFarmingdaleNJO1000.294150322.382.82.99
1060Adlai E. Stevenson High SchoolSterling HeightsMIO930.210020.532.99
1061Coral Springs Charter High SchoolCoral SpringsFLC, L980.688144920.9252.62.99
1062Wakefield Memorial High SchoolWakefieldMAO940.292158623.1113.72.99
1063Claremont High SchoolClaremontCAO940.488159324.2233.12.99
1064Chaparral High SchoolParkerCOO930.491165021.393.32.99
1065Wauwatosa East High SchoolWauwatosaWIO, L910.49124223.22.99
1066Frontier Academy Charter SchoolGreeleyCOC, L930.49722.4182.72.99
1067Cumberland Valley High SchoolMechanicsburgPAO930.490160624.4123.42.99
1068Charles W. Baker High SchoolBaldwinsvilleNYO980.386165724153.12.99
1069Metropolitan Learning Center for Global and International StudiesBloomfieldCTM, L970.594138823442.32.99
1070New Bremen High SchoolNew BremenOHO1000.193221032.99
1071Martin Luther King High SchoolRiversideCAO980.478151022.8842.98
1072Lake Mary High SchoolLake MaryFLO820.696152621.2402.92.98
1073Dr. Michael M. Krop Senior High SchoolMiamiFLO880.597147520.83.32.98
1074South Oldham High SchoolCrestwoodKYO980.88022.7212.82.98
1075Early College High SchoolCosta MesaCAO1000.1100148722752.42.98
1076Hanford High SchoolrichlandWAO910.384158229213.92.98
1077Williamston High SchoolWilliamstonMIO950.39122.8143.22.98
1078Air Academy High SchoolColorado SpringsCOO900.489179523.473.42.98
1079Grand Haven High SchoolGrand HavenMIO950.288169122323.62.98
1080South Texas Academy for Medical ProfessionsSan BenitoTXM, O911.685136718.5691.52.98
1081Academy for Math, Engineering and ScienceSalt Lake CityUTC, L970.39521.8482.72.98
1082Encinal High SchoolAlamedaCAO930.4961600562.42.98
1083Morton High SchoolMortonILO9109223.7104.22.98
1084North Muskegon High SchoolNorth MuskegonMIO970.29023223.22.98
1085Pike High School*IndianapolisINO920.3951416214932.98
1086Arlington High SchoolLagrangevilleNYO900.494158025.11532.98
1087Loudoun County High SchoolLeesburgVAO900.885161324142.72.98
1088Ocean Lakes High SchoolVirginia BeachVAO910.586155623.8253.52.98
1089Duluth East High SchoolDuluthMNO920.188183823.9193.72.97
1090West Bend West HSWest BendWIO970.58223.5263.12.97
1091Sylvania Northview High SchoolSylvaniaOHO910.295166623.1153.32.97
1092Crooms Academy of Information TechnologySanfordFLM, L980.487156321.1472.82.97
1093Anderson High SchoolCincinnatiOHO950.288161724.43.42.97
1094Huntington High SchoolHuntingtonNYO920.586152023303.62.97
1095The Vanguard SchoolColorado SpringsCOC, L780.589188126.8324.12.97
1096Marple Newtown High SchoolNewtown SquarePAO1000.384151193.42.97
1097Grafton High SchoolGraftonMAO940.190160324.9123.72.97
1098Souhegan High SchoolAmherstNHO890.49216392513.22.97
1099South Hamilton High SchoolJewellIAO9109822.3313.72.97
1100Amherst Regional High SchoolAmherstMAO870.287177026284.12.97
1101Columbia High SchoolEast GreenbushNYO940.289157124.9103.62.97
1102Alliance Marc and Eva Stern Math and Science SchoolLos AngelesCAC, L930.898129017902.12.97
1103Bob Jones High SchoolMadisonALO930.586171023.4203.12.97
1104Heritage High SchoolLeesburgVAO930.686157823.4223.12.97
1105Smithson Valley High SchoolSpring BranchTXO980.490149522.5132.72.97
1106Salem Academy Charter SchoolSalemMAC, L1000.31001322462.32.97
1107Warren Township High SchoolGurneeILO920.580180023143.82.96
1108Fort Lee High SchoolFort LeeNJO960.586157024192.52.96
1109Grayslake Central High School*GrayslakeILO930.69422.8123.52.96
1110Norman High SchoolNormanOKO940.491170623.3452.72.96
1111Jackson High SchoolMassillonOHO980.479175024143.42.96
1112Mayo High School for Math, Science and TechnologyDarlingtonSCM, S, L1000.199145520.8552.42.96
1113Melrose High SchoolMelroseMAO910.395153922.9183.12.96
1114Academy at PalumboPhiladelphiaPAM, S 910.5931385217532.96
1115Bothell High SchoolBothellWAO930.390157723.2173.42.96
1116Somerset Academy High SchoolPembroke PinesFLC, L1000.493140219422.42.96
1117Horizon High SchoolScottsdaleAZO960.385160224.3172.82.96
1118Middletown High SchoolMiddletownMDO950.681157423.23.22.96
1119Quaker Valley High SchoolLeetsdalePAO1000.5721590163.82.96
1120Decorah High SchoolDecorahIAO970.38124213.72.96
1121Satellite High SchoolSatellite BeachFLO970.384160622183.52.96
1122Riverview Jr./Sr. High SchoolOakmontPAO880.49216503232.96
1123Litchfield High SchoolLitchfieldCTO970.3831635273.32.96
1124Fort Mill High SchoolFort MillSCO930.286159222.9154.12.96
1125Clairemont High SchoolSan DiegoCAO940.3941466632.92.96
1126Homewood-Flossmoor High SchoolFlossmoorILO910.39321.5223.32.96
1127Patterson Mill High SchoolBel AirMDO970.382152324.492.92.96
1128Woodinville High SchoolWoodinvilleWAO960.778163824.9123.22.96
1129Mandarin High SchoolJacksonvilleFLO811.286149621.2252.42.96
1130I.H. Kempner High SchoolSugar LandTXO930.584150322.6363.32.95
1131Glen A Wilson High SchoolHacienda HeightsCAO960.5881626512.42.95
1132Doral Academy PreparatoryDoralFLC, L950.59995020.3432.32.95
1133Mahopac High SchoolMahopacNYO960.28915502393.32.95
1134Pierson High SchoolSag HarborNYO870.590164023103.22.95
1135Ponderosa High SchoolParkerCOO940.486167022.763.22.95
1136Shawnee High SchoolLimaOHO930.287188823.9213.52.95
1137Eagle Rock Junior/Senior High SchoolLos AngelesCAM, O930.5981417652.42.95
1138Rufus King International SchoolMilwaukeeWIO960.685169421.1502.95
1139Cleveland High SchoolPortlandORO920.384173223.1273.92.95
1140SherwoodSandy SpringMDO930.874162223143.52.95
1141Mashpee High SchoolMashpeeMAO940.595148421.4262.12.95
1142West Hempstead High SchoolWest HempsteadNYO950.3971425202.82.95
1143Red Rock Central School DistrictLambertonMNO970.194196023.6362.62.95
1144Prior Lake High SchoolSavageMNO940.485172123.7143.22.95
1145New Buffalo High SchoolNew BuffaloMIO9608821.35142.95
1146Frank Sinatra School of the ArtsAstoriaNYS970.29615002.52.95
1147Ankeny High SchoolAnkenyIAO930.28823.8103.32.95
1148Greenwich Junior-Senior High SchoolGreenwichNYO950.3891536163.32.95
1149Simley High SchoolInver Grove HeightsMNO850.59623.4372.82.95
1150Costa Mesa High SchoolCosta MesaCAO950.589152024742.42.95
1151Green Hope High SchoolCaryNCO950.677169926.153.72.95
1152Abington Senior High SchoolAbingtonPAO920.391157722.2183.52.95
1153Benjamin Cardozo High SchoolBaysideNYO850.3961545393.42.95
1154Garden Plain High SchoolGarden PlainKSO1000.19322122.92.95
1155Douglas S. Freeman High SchoolHenricoVAO910.486161924.7203.52.94
1156Palatine High SchoolPalatineILO920.485190021.8423.42.94
1157Galileo High SchoolDanvilleVAO980.395151221441.42.94
1158Brentsville District High SchoolNokesvilleVAO930.785154824112.92.94
1159Animo Leadership Charter High SchoolInglewoodCAC, L920.31001297179532.94
1160Atlantic Community High SchoolDelray BeachFLS860.9751890613.12.94
1161Ronald Reagan High SchoolPfafftownNCO940.582158723183.42.94
1162Freehold Township High SchoolFreeholdNJO970.2921531222.82.94
1163Kennebunk High SchoolKennebunkMEO940.5861510233.72.94
1164Rio Americano High SchoolSacramentoCAO900.488166425173.32.94
1165G-Star School of the ArtsPalm SpringsFLC, S960.493148520412.62.94
1166Nation Ford High SchoolFort MillSCO940.388154222.7283.52.94
1167Washburn Rural High SchoolTopekaKSO960.183173222.8263.82.94
1168Southeast Guilford High SchoolGreensboroNCO970.396141717.6342.82.94
1169East Early College High SchoolHoustonTXC, S1000.786142319.6851.92.94
1170Andover High SchoolAndover MNMNO920.49223.2162.72.94
1171La Cueva High SchoolAlbuquerqueNMO860.38624.2123.42.94
1172Bloomingdale Senior High SchoolValricoFLO930.780150221.8303.52.94
1173West Boca Raton Community High SchoolBoca RatonFLO910.5901548232232.94
1174Beaver Area High SchoolBeaverPAO990.382148422.4163.42.94
1175Thomas Edison Preparatory SchoolTulsaOKO940.591173921.2502.42.94
1176South Fayette High SchoolMcDonaldPAO920.489158923123.22.93
1177Mallard Creek HighCharlotteNCO930.2961410433.12.93
1178North Springs Charter High SchoolSandy SpringsGAC , M, O, S900.592145921.5482.92.93
1179Lincoln-Way NorthFrankfortILO930.385181322.6123.12.93
1180City of Pembroke Pines Charter High SchoolPembroke PinesFLC, L960.588151220.7232.92.93
1181Lisa Academy High SchoolLittle RockARC, L800.910022.41822.93
1182Lincoln-Way WestNew LenoxILO900.287191422.6133.12.93
1183Westfield High SchoolWestfieldINO930.487158424.9172.92.93
1184McCall - Donnelly High SchoolMcCallIDO990.386161023302.92.93
1185Spring Valley High SchoolColumbiaSCO840.396150121.7343.82.93
1186Yorba Linda High School*Yorba LindaCAO1000.597162824.383.62.93
1187Richmond-Burton Community High SchoolRichmondILO950.39122.51532.93
1188Lincoln-Way CentralNew LenoxILO900.285185222.9143.32.93
1189Atlantic Technical Center and Technical High SchoolCoconut CreekFLM, S, L970.492149421532.42.93
1190Millard North High SchoolOmahaNEO910.676186624.7133.22.93
1191Palm Beach Central High SChoolWellingtonFLO910.690151219.1242.72.92
1192Fort Lauderdale High SchoolFort LauderdaleFLM, O850.795142119.1722.82.92
1193Stockton Collegiate International Secondary SchoolStocktonCAC, L1000.789132018.3582.92.92
1194Veritas High SchoolMilwaukeeWIC, S, L9509517.6593.62.92
1195Raoul Wallenberg High SchoolSan FranciscoCAO920.393145821593.22.92
1196Utica High SchoolUticaMIO910.39220.1262.92.92
1197Cypress Creek High SchoolHoustonTXO910.394150521.9392.82.92
1198Barron Collier High SchoolNaplesFLO940.779155323243.12.92
1199Charles W. Flanagan High SchoolPembrok PinesFLO940.696140418.8472.22.92
1200Fernandina Beach High SchoolFernandina BeachFLO970.677152422333.42.92
1201Simi Valley HighSimi ValleyCAO870.396159725.4193.12.92
1202Falls Church High SchoolFalls ChurchVAO900.5891522502.82.92
1203Glenbard North High SchoolCarol StreamILO880.49122.1243.32.92
1204Silver Creek High SchoolLongmontCOO900.296179022.11432.92
1205Lincoln Park High SchoolChicagoILM, O, S850.888181022.9582.82.92
1206Apple Valley High SchoolApple ValleyMNO910.387182623.33132.92
1207Nutley High SchoolNutleyNJO960.29414582.92.92
1208Coronado High SchoolEl PasoTXM, O990.482146222.54032.92
1209Highlands Ranch High SchoolHighlands RanchCOO900.585174922.643.22.92
1210West Geauga High SchoolChesterlandOHO990.287164922.81432.92
1211Mead High SchoolSpokaneWAO950.387158024.5262.92.92
1212General Douglas MacArthur H.S.*LevittownNYO960.59215141032.92
1213Sonora High SchoolLa HabraCAO990.580154222.93443.22.92
1214Mayfield High SchoolMayfield VillageOHO900.484176023.2183.52.92
1215Kalani High SchoolHonoluluHIO890.2921480173.72.91
1216Oldham County High SchoolBucknerKYO970.579168521.7223.12.91
1217San Dimas High SchoolSan DimasCAO1000.587146922322.42.91
1218Brewbaker Technology Magnet High SchoolMontgomeryALM, S 720.99822.5432.82.91
1219Naples High SchoolNaplesNYO930.386149322.6263.72.91
1220Wauwatosa West High SchoolWauwatosaWIO, L890.290190422.9373.22.91
1221Alief Kerr High SchoolHoustonTXS1000.581158323.1602.72.91
1222Southside High SchoolFort SmithARO880.589171922.73532.91
1223Academy of American StudiesLong Island CityNYS890.296151624562.82.91
1224Osbourn Park Senior High SchoolManassasVAO880.883160023.7222.92.91
1225Cherry Hill High School WestCherry HillNJO900.39115373.32.91
1226Sachem High School NorthLake RonkonkomaNYO940.490145022032.91
1227La Habra HighLa HabraCAO960.390145322.7362.92.91
1228Lake Brantley High SchoolAltamonte SpringsFLO820.797154622372.62.91
1229Highland Park Senior High SchoolSaint PaulMNO860.39022.4592.91
1230JJ Pearce High SchoolRichardsonTXO970.773163724.7313.22.91
1231Lone Peak High SchoolHighlandUTO900.58423.13.42.91
1232Somerset Academy Charter High SchoolHomesteadFLC, L980.49810501710022.91
1233White Station HIgh SchoolMemphisTNM, O, S830.492191823.1413.42.91
1234Ballston Spa High SchoolBallston SpaNYO840.490155623.7213.52.9
1235KIPP Delta Collegiate High SchoolHelenaARC, L920.310021882.52.9
1236Reservoir High SchoolFultonMDO890.486154923223.62.9
1237Valley Center High SchoolValley CenterCAO960.390153021.732.9
1238Sport and Medical Sciences AcademyHartfordCTM, L910.110014191003.22.9
1239Sachem High School EastFarmingvilleNYO920.490151024032.9
1240Agoura High SchoolAgoura HillsCAO990.494171225.92.9
1241Charter Oak High SchoolCovinaCAO990.387144421.1383.22.9
1242James Irwin Charter High SchoolColorado SpringsCOC, L920.392170321.62.72.9
1243Coffee County Central High SchoolManchesterTNO930.39719.1572.52.9
1244Portsmouth High SchoolPortsmouthRIO890.3881557113.52.9
1245William B. Travis High SchoolRichmondTXO860.587153222.7303.32.9
1246Marysville Charter Academy for the ArtsMarysvilleCAC, O950.1100146221.82.52.9
1247Hoffman EstatesHoffman EstatesILO920.482183321.3423.42.9
1248Pine Lake PreparatoryMooresvilleNCC, L840.498161224.7522.52.9
1249West Bend East HSWest BendWIO960.48422.9273.12.9
1250Middlebury Union High SchoolMiddleburyVTO900.282166725.3334.22.9
1251Oakland Military Institute College Preparatory AcademyOaklandCAC, O980.21001310812.12.9
1252Heritage High SchoolLittletonCOO930.5821758232.92.9
1253Ashland High SchoolAshlandORO860.287165325.1353.72.9
1254Blacksburg High SchoolBlacksburgVAO970.6671709242142.9
1255Red Bank Regional High SchoolLittle SilverNJO940.491159026.5212.82.9
1256Las Vegas Academy of the ArtsLas VegasNVM, S, L950.287152822.3333.32.9
1257Yorktown High SchoolYorktownINO940.590151723242.22.89
1258Parkview Arts/Science Magnet High SchoolLittle RockARM, S 900.987162419.94922.89
1259Carmel High SchoolCarmelNYO930.386153723.31332.89
1260Herbert Hoover High SchoolGlendaleCAO900.493160023.63602.62.89
1261Summit High SchoolBendORO880.386164522.2213.42.89
1262Grafton High SchoolGraftonWIO930.58023.7153.22.89
1263Souderton Area High SchoolSoudertonPAO980.477154824.3133.42.89
1264Schaumburg High SchoolSchaumburgILO920.482175022333.62.89
1265Waukesha West High SchoolWaukeshaWIO930.48523.51132.89
1266Mainland Regional High SchoolLinwoodNJO920.48715682132.89
1267Evanston Township High SchoolEvanstonILO880.681191023413.22.89
1268Lebanon High SchoolLebanonOHO990.380171522.8193.32.89
1269Noblesville High SchoolNoblesvilleINO940.289156423.22.92.89
1270Pikesville High SchoolBaltimoreMDO900.290151422283.22.89
1271Cactus Shadows High SchoolCave CreekAZO920.389163224.8142.42.89
1272Morristown High SchoolMorristownNJO840.3901622253.62.89
1273Martin County High SchoolStuartFLO860.496154021.2322.72.89
1274Western School of Technology and Environmental ScienceBaltimoreMDM, S, L990.4811450323.22.89
1275Pickerington High School NorthPickeringtonOHO920.4891494231632.88
1276Wheeling High SchoolWheelingILO860.486180021.6383.72.88
1277Churchville-Chili Central SchoolChurchvilleNYO940.384151424.3163.22.88
1278Park Hill South High SchoolRiversideMOO920.390179823.77192.52.88
1279Holland Patent High SchoolHolland PatentNYO970.28714712.82.88
1280Stephen F. Austin High SchoolAustinTXO910.489156822.52.82.88
1281Marshfield High School*MarshfieldWIO1000.98523.7233.32.88
1282Perrysburg High SchoolPerrysburgOHO970.281176123.9103.22.88
1283KIPP Gaston College Preparatory's Pride High SchoolGastonTXC, L930.5100138918.5701.72.88
1284Riverside High SchoolGreerSCO820.397157723.9213.22.88
1285Walled Lake Western High SchoolWalled LakeMIO920.295132019.7282.92.88
1286Columbia Senior High SchoolMaplewoodNJO850.486160224.3243.82.88
1287West Genesee High SchoolCamillusNYO920.3891520241232.88
1288Owosso High SchoolOwossoMIO950.377195019.2473.42.88
1289Mayo High SchoolRochesterMNO880.483190524.7263.32.88
1290Whitnall High SchoolGreenfieldWIO980.283233.12.87
1291Southwest Guilford High SchoolHigh PointNCO910.592142921.5412.62.87
1292Arroyo Grande High SchoolArroyo GrandeCAO970.673163624.303.22.87
1293Rush-Henrietta Senior High SchoolHenriettaNYO910.584152024333.22.87
1294Crown Point Community High SchoolCrown PointINO970.382183023222.72.87
1295School of the ArtsRochesterNYS930.391140525.6732.52.87
1296Franklin High SchoolElk GroveCAO960.480155324.43332.87
1297Montague High SchoolMontagueMIO980.29020.1562.42.87
1298Bay Shore High SchoolBay ShoreNYO920.390146521.5463.22.87
1299Ridgewood High SchoolNorridgeILO920.39520.8302.82.87
1300Lake George Jr.-Sr. High SchoolLake GeorgeNYO92091152023.63.32.87
1301Linganore High SchoolFrederickMDO950.577156023.532.87
1302Frank W. Cox High SchoolVirginia BeachVAO880.588156122.82332.87
1303Vista MurrietaMurrietaCAO980.385148421293.12.87
1304La Quinta High SchoolWestminsterCAO950.580154621.6723.12.87
1305Bridgeport High SchoolBridgeportWAO930.610012001001.62.87
1306Patrick Henry High SchoolSan DiegoCAO990.48415982202.52.87
1307Orcas Island High SchoolEastsoundWAO980.47317133932.87
1308Linn-Mar High SchoolMarionIAO890.28524.4133.62.87
1309Hasbrouck Heights High SchoolHasbrouck HeightsNJO940.18615523.62.86
1310Delaware Valley High SchoolMilfordPAO900.5851539243.22.86
1311Manson SecondaryMansonWAO910.21001319177932.86
1312Lyons Township High School District 204LaGrangeILO890.481126124.1144.12.86
1313Colonial Forge High SchoolStaffordVAO910.582155423.23.32.86
1314Huntington Beach High SchoolHuntington BeachCAO970.577161524.632.86
1315Leonardtown High SchoolLeonardtownMDO920.4821557143.52.86
1316Stockdale High SchoolBakersfieldCAO950.380160323.6243.32.86
1317Woodrow Wilson High SchoolWashingtonDCO880.7901477362.52.86
1318Davison High SchoolDavisonMIO9409121.2373.42.86
1319Forest Lake Area High SchoolForest LakeMNO980.38522.4172.62.86
1320Corning West High SchoolPainted PostNYO850.586164424.4233.62.86
1321Lincoln High SchoolPortlandORO890.476179924.4143.82.86
1322South Fork High SchoolStuartFLO, S, 870.591159220332.22.86
1323Diamond Ranch High SchoolPomonaCAO, L970.485148321.1482.52.86
1324Robbinsdale Armstrong High SchoolPlymouthMNO840.68723.2343.12.86
1325Mt. Hebron High SchoolEllicott CityMDO920.569168226133.92.86
1326College Academy at Broward CollegeDavieFLM, S 1000100179926.92.86
1327Boiling Springs High SchoolBoiling SpringsPAO940.1851543243.62.86
1328Alliance Huntington Park College-Ready Academy High SchoolLos AngelesCAC, O980.495120417982.22.86
1329Panther Creek High SchoolCaryNCO950.478164520103.82.86
1330Balboa High SchoolSan FranciscoCAO900.48714676832.86
1331Ruben S. Ayala High SchoolChino HillsCAO930.388154523.62.62.86
1332San Marcos High SchoolSanta BarbaraCAO930.383164224.84463.12.85
1333First Flight High SchoolKill Devil HillsNCO930.490150720.22.62.85
1334Pearland High SchoolPearlandTXO950.479146722.2252.82.85
1335Traverse City West Senior High SchoolTraverse CityMIO920.48520.9343.32.85
1336Clackamas High SchoolClackamasORO850.786157423.2332.92.85
1337Sammamish High SchoolBellevueWAO801.182154423.4412.42.85
1338Willowbrook High SchoolVilla ParkILO880.39321.6392.92.85
1339Robert McQueen High SchoolRenoNVO830.593150623.3173.12.85
1340Leonia High SchoolLeoniaNJO880.691164223182.32.85
1341Sleepy Hollow High SchoolSleepy HollowNYO860.593146222.6522.82.85
1342Riverdale Kingsbridge AcademyBronxNYO870.398133332.85
1343Pharr, San Juan, Alamo High SchoolSan JuanTXO940.79317.1902.12.85
1344Howard High SchoolEllicott CityMDO940.678160223113.12.85
1345Clear Brook High SchoolFriendswoodTXO940.387149022.52632.85
1346Park Vista Community High SchoolLake WorthFLOL880.687149221303.22.85
1347Columbia River High SchoolVancouverWAO920.3751638252542.85
1348Oscar de la HoyaLos AngelesCAC, L910.499114414982.72.85
1349Monticello High SchoolCharlottesvilleVAO890.5841545282.92.85
1350Quince OrchardGaithersburgMDO88176165924212.62.85
1351Hollidaysburg Area Senior High SchoolHollidaysburgPAO940.385150922.7243.32.85
1352Union High SchoolCamasWAO960.675158522.72832.85
1353La Plata High SchoolLa PlataMDO930.685161121142.52.85
1354Catonsville High SchoolCatonsvilleMDO900.585158120.9263.12.85
1355Clear Creek High SchoolLeague CityTXO910.387153323223.22.84
1356Von Steuben Metropolitan Science CenterChicagoILM, O, L920.39920.5792.22.84
1357Salem High SchoolVirginia BeachVAO900.496144619.8312.42.84
1358First Colonial High SchoolVirginia BeachVAO840.494154323.4312.72.84
1359High School for Law Enforcement and Criminal JusticeHoustonTXM, S 981.277130819.4831.52.84
1360East High SchoolDenverCOO890.68522383.12.84
1361Bogota Jr./Sr. High SchoolBogotaNJO950.1100131018.1442.62.84
1362Northwest School of the ArtsCharlotteNCM, S 930.3891569194432.84
1363Legacy High SchoolBroomfieldCOO990.475178222.4172.92.84
1364North Lincoln High SchoolLincolntonNCO890.391149623262.92.84
1365Grand Blanc Community High SchoolGrand BlancMIO880.39321.72293.52.84
1366Gainesville High SchoolGainesvilleFLM, O, S900.680162021432.92.84
1367Penn High SchoolMishawakaINO, S, 960.3811555241532.84
1368Zeeland East High SchoolZeelandMIO900.381212021.93.22.84
1369Creekview High SchoolCantonGAO870.3891593233.22.84
1370Jefferson High SchoolJeffersonGAO920.387156421.6263.22.84
1371Mission Bay High SchoolSan DiegoCAM, O960.480135720763.92.84
1372Corona High SchoolCoronaCAO910.294139919613.12.84
1373Coral Springs High SchoolCoral SpringsFLO900.389140319563.52.84
1374Hackensack High SchoolHackensackNJO850.19814354732.84
1375Bountiful High SchoolBountifulUTO940.57423.3243.62.84
1376John H. Guyer High SchoolDentonTXO980.582151821.5242.42.84
1377Harrison High SchoolFarmington HillsMIO890.29420293.32.84
1378Bozeman High SchoolBozemanMTO840.484168324.5183.62.84
1379Mt. Mansfield Union High SchoolJerichoVTO970.377168124.5133.32.84
1380Monterey High SchoolMontereyCAO910.392154822412.72.84
1381New Paltz Central High SchoolNew PaltzNYO930.680161224.42.72.84
1382Huntingtown HighHuntingtownMDO930.772153623.2113.12.84
1383York High SchoolYorktownVAO890.783155222.91432.84
1384Texas Academy of Mathematics and ScienceDentonTXM, S 7801002121162.84
1385J.P. Taravella High SchoolCoral SpringsFLO960.585146720.6452.62.84
1386Cooperstown Central SchoolCooperstownNYO900.386156224283.12.84
1387Edinburg North High SchoolEdinburgTXO980.388140018.2902.52.83
1388Lakeview High SchoolCortlandOHO910.19223163.22.83
1389St. Louis Park Senior High SchoolSt. Louis ParkMNO730.989180022.8332.72.83
1390Phoenix Military AcademyChicagoILO930.49018.9952.82.83
1391Aledo High SchoolAledoTXO970.378160224.2832.83
1392Saint Croix Falls High SchoolSaint Croix FallsWIO1000.18822.42.42.83
1393Page High SchoolGreensboroNCO860.691146922.3462.62.83
1394Avon Grove High SchoolWest GrovePAO960.374154826.03183.72.83
1395Alhambra High SchoolAlhambraCAO880.4891529236732.83
1396Green High SchoolGreenOHO970.17722.83.92.83
1397McIntosh High SchoolPeachtree CityGAO770.590161324.5103.72.83
1398Palisades High SchoolKintnersvillePAO910.281159925.2153.42.83
1399James Madison High SchoolSan AntonioTXO900.2901433214232.83
1400Shadow Mountain High SchoolPhoenixAZO930.290160022.6372.72.83
1401Jenison High SchoolJenisonMIO960.37922223.42.82
1402Northern High School`OwingsMDO950.377155823.2133.52.82
1403Murrieta Valley High SchoolMurrietaCAO930.485151923.1182.92.82
1404Thunderbird High SchoolPhoenixAZO930.380154523.7443.52.82
1405Animo Venice Charter High SchoolVeniceCAC, L930.397128618872.62.82
1406Beaver Country Day SchoolBrooklineMAS10001001735252.82
1407Champlin Park High SchoolChamplinMNO910.48421.73132.82
1408Green Bay Southwest High SchoolGreen BayWIO900.475244442.82
1409Charlottesville High SchoolCharlottesvilleVAO850.7781610503.62.82
1410Century High SchoolSykesvilleMDO950.477155824932.82
1411Mill Creek High SchoolHoschtonGAO770.496155023.2253.32.82
1412Floyd E. Kellam High SchoolVirginia BeachVAO920.486148922.682.62.82
1413West Covina High SchoolWest CovinaCAO990.479146121.6592.92.82
1414Woodford County High SchoolVersaillesKYO860.684181221.1382.92.82
1415Wade Hampton High SchoolGreenvilleSCO870.593147721.4502.32.82
1416Camas High SchoolCamasWAO920.5751588243.52.82
1417North Central High SchoolIndianapolisINO830.487153923.64532.82
1418Sunapee High SchoolSunapeeNHO100082158424.13.12.82
1419Seminole High SchoolSanfordFLO780.689157319.8483.12.82
1420Montoursville Area High SchoolMontoursvillePAO990.374151120.7203.32.82
1421Westborough High SchoolWestboroughMAO990.295170324.792.82
1422Newman Smith High SchoolCarrolltonTXO970.380154823.1572.92.81
1423Westerville South High SchoolWestervilleOHO890.581164722.3353.12.81
1424Woodbridge Senior High SchoolWoodbridgeVAO880.588148126332.62.81
1425Dobyns-Bennett High SchoolKingsportTNO900.380186421.9403.62.81
1426North Warren Regional High SchoolBlairstownNJO940.18615062393.22.81
1427Tri-Central Middle/High SchoolSharpsvilleINO930.488147723252.32.81
1428Dakota Ridge High SchoolLittletontd>COO890.384173822162.92.81
1429Woodland Regional High SchoolBeacon FallsCTO940.38214743.32.81
1430Math, Engineering, Technology and Science at Olympic High SchoolCharlotteNCO880.11001456382.62.81
1431North Point High School for Science, Technology and IndustryWaldorfMDO, S980.48314502.52.81
1432Flour Bluff Independent School DistrictCorpus ChristiTXO950.386151121.7322.82.81
1433Silver Creek High SchoolSan JoseCAO860.494150223.93402.52.81
1434James River High SchoolMidlothianVAO870.485155923.332.81
1435Greenwood High SchoolBowling GreenKYO880.289172921.43132.81
1436Alexander Hamilton Preparatory AcademyElizabethNJS950.393122417.42.42.81
1437University Park Campus SchoolWorcesterMAL910.21001338822.22.81
1438PinecrestSouthern PinesNCO870.5921480342.72.81
1439Bonita High SchoolLa VerneCAO990.577153523.12.52.81
1440Westerville North High SchoolWestervilleOHO910.484157523.1222.82.8
1441Robert Morgan Educational CenterMiamiFLM, L900.495141319872.32.8
1442Palm Desert High SchoolPalm DesertCAO930.485154522.4472.52.8
1443Geneseo High SchoolGeneseoILO890.28521.7203.72.8
1444Firestone High SchoolAkronOHM, O950.278173021482.92.8
1445Anderson New Technology High SchoolAndersonCAC, L1000100159225.5622.8
1446Cadillac High SchoolCadillacMIO950.28221463.42.8
1447L.V. Bekner High SchoolRichardsonTXO890.490145320.6482.72.8
1448Downers Grove South High SchoolDowners GroveILO900.28122.3243.82.8
1449Wilsonville High SchoolWilsonvilleORO850.580160125.8283.52.8
1450William G. Enloe Magnet High SchoolRaleighNCM, O820.785169222.3343.72.8
1451Dallas High SchoolDallasPAO940.188148522.61532.8
1452Lubbock High SchoolLubbockTXM, O, S850.580161022.7652.62.8
1453Lakeside High SchoolEvansGAO790.492158924.9213.22.8
1454DamascusDamascusMDO920.872165122122.92.8
1455Smithsburg High SchoolSmithsburgMDO940.485156920.22.62.8
1456Forest Park High SchoolWoodbridgeVAO890.685153622.4222.52.8
1457Midwood High SchoolBrooklynNYS870.390147323.6452.92.8
1458Midland High SchoolMidlandMIO920.274193622.6233.92.8
1459Apex High SchoolApexNCO910.37716581042.8
1460Baltimore City CollegeBaltimoreMDM, S 950.6801370652.72.8
1461Riverside Poly High SchoolRiversideCAO950.477153121.7542.72.79
1462G Holmes Braddock Senior High SchoolMiamiFLO, S, L780.593140918.8752.22.79
1463The Academy for Technology and the ClassicsSanta FeNMC, L850.39524.9372.22.79
1464College of Southern Nevada High School - SouthHendersonNVS1000100161624.62.79
1465Edmond Santa Fe High SchoolEdmondOKO940.477233.12.79
1466Sheldon High SchoolSacramentoCAO920.388144021.9542.92.79
1467Westerville Central High SchoolWestervilleOHO910.384164122.9242.82.79
1468Athens High SchoolAthensALO870.187167023.4363.72.79
1469South Burlington High SchoolSouth BurlingtonVTO930.574162624.3193.12.79
1470Bronx Center for Science and MathematicsBronxNYO8601001449862.92.79
1471Thomas Jefferson High SchoolBloomingtonMNO900.48024.5193.22.79
1472Pittsburgh Allderdice High SchoolPittsburghPAM, O, L850.387156023.1483.32.79
1473Ragsdale High SchoolJamestownNCO870.494141519.4482.62.79
1474Caruthers High SchoolCaruthersCAO940.31001290831.72.79
1475Monacan High SchoolN. ChesterfieldVAO920.586155920.752.62.79
1476Zumbrota-Mazeppa High SchoolZumbrotaMNO950.28823.312.42.79
1477Union Pines High SchoolCameronNCO910.490145917292.82.79
1478Santa Barbara High SchoolSanta BarbaraCAO890.478162524.8453.42.79
1479Addison Trail High SchoolAddisonILO900.48820.3492.82.79
1480Sandy Creek High SchoolTyroneGAO900.293146021312.82.79
1481La Puente High SchoolLa PuenteCAO970.292126517.5812.22.78
1482Martin Luther King, Jr. Early CollegeDenverCOO960.310017.233871.62.78
1483D. W. Daniel High SchoolCentralSCO860.282162024.2313.92.78
1484Fort Walton Beach High SchoolFort Walton BeachFLO880.875158522.62432.78
1485Animo Jackie Robinson Charter High SchoolLos AngelesCAC, L970.194115015972.92.78
1486Milford High SchoolHighlandMIO880.48521213.42.78
1487Mankato West High SchoolMankatoMNO880.47723.1233.72.78
1488Lafayette Senior High SchoolLexingtonKYM, O, S880.477171021.2333.62.78
1489Wall High SchoolWallSDO1000.28324.2291.92.78
1490AC Reynolds High SchoolAshevilleNCO850.286158324.4383.82.78
1491Greensboro College Middle CollegeGreensboroNCM, S 1000.484141918.5231.92.78
1492Little Rock Central HighLittle RockARM, O, L860.981175021432.52.78
1493Bettendorf High SchoolBettendorfIAO930.28023.6273.22.78
1494Lakeside High SchoolNine Mile FallsWAO950.284152523.8242.92.78
1495Byron Center High SchoolByron CenterMIO940.377168420.6263.42.78
1496Sunnyslope High SchoolPhoenixAZO930.284157624502.92.78
1497Seneca High SchoolSenecaWIO970.27921.7573.42.78
1498Shawnee Mission South High SchoolOverland ParkKSO870.378190223.9253.62.78
1499Charles O. Dickerson High SchoolTrumansburgNYO910.676158825.6142.82.78
1500Mountain View High SchoolVancouverWAO880.575157723.2363.92.78
1501Sugar-Salem High SchoolSugar CityIDO1000.18021.3703.32.77
1502Marcellus Senior High SChoolMarcellusNYO890.386107925103.62.77
1503Grayling High SchoolGraylingMIO890.18821603.52.77
1504Winthrop High SchoolWinthropMAO900.5831491272.92.77
1505Eastridge High SchoolRochesterNYO930.481139424.7472.42.77
1506Lyman High SchoolLongwoodFLM, O, L790.591152622.2462.72.77
1507Mater Lakes Academy High SchoolMiamiFLC, L850.396133918692.62.77
1508The Academy at SmithGreensboroNCM, S 980.298123815.1701.82.77
1509West High SchoolKnoxvilleTNO920.580180022413.72.77
1510Lamar High SchoolHoustonTXO930.674147423.3471.62.77
1511Perry Hall High SchoolBaltimoreMDO920.476151220.23.32.77
1512Milwaukee School of LangugaesMilwaukeeWIO950.48520582.42.77
1513Grand Island High SchoolGrand IslandNYO880.585154023.5163.72.76
1514Wilmot Union High SchoolWilmotWIO960.28021.2373.42.76
1515Elba Central SchoolElbaNYO960.282155423.6462.72.76
1516Capital High SchoolBoiseIDO940.573163422.43.12.76
1517Itineris Early College HighWest JordanUTC, O9608223.3243.12.76
1518Shawnee Mission Northwest High SchoolShawneeKSO920.376183524.1242.82.76
1519Columbus Grove High SchoolColumbus GroveOHO950.28022.33.22.76
1520Western High SchoolDavieFLO900.48698821363.22.76
1521Tahoma Senior HighCovingtonWAO860.479174023.4123.32.76
1522Carpinteria High SchoolCarpinteriaCAO910.39322.7591.92.76
1523Jupiter Community High SchoolJupiterFLO890.679158322.92032.76
1524Warren High SchoolDowneyCAO940.288143921.53692.62.76
1525Kennett High SchoolKennett SquarePAO920.3781540303.42.76
1526Southwest Miami High SchoolMiamiFLM, O, L810.491139819763.52.76
1527Coventry High SchoolCoventryCTO920.581154302.52.76
1528Lindblom Math and Science AcademyChicagoILM, S 790.69222.8792.22.76
1529Salem High SchoolSalemVAO910.1861523303.92.76
1530Newington High SchoolNewingtonCTO900.28315733.22.76
1531Eaglecrest High SchoolCentennialCOO880.580174521.22932.76
1532Canyon del Oro High SchoolOro ValleyAZO880.479156923233.52.75
1533College of Southern Nevada High School - WestLas VegasNVS1000100151922.82.75
1534Galena High SchoolRenoNVO870.579159924.42232.75
1535It Takes a Village AcademyNew YorkNYO8701001537892.42.75
1536Killeen High SchoolKilleenTXO920.682137519.7542.32.75
1537Monmouth Regional High SchoolTinton FallsNJO930.285164021.62.92.75
1538Bridgewater-Emery High SchoolEmerySDO1000.18521.2352.32.75
1539Chandler High SchoolChandlerAZO930.383160919.1393.22.75
1540Eleanor Roosevelt High SchoolEastvaleCAO930.384143320.2422.92.75
1541NorthwestGermantownMDO910.872161222252.72.75
1542Crestview High SchoolConvoyOHO9907222.3394.22.75
1543Gabrielino High SchoolSan GabrielCAO950.5741580552.92.75
1544Perry High SchoolPerry High SchoolAZO990.280155820.82.92.75
1545Alliance College-Ready Academy High School #5Los AngelesCAC, O910.6100107414891.62.75
1546The Middle College at GTCC GreensboroGreensboroNCM, S 1000100144323.3542.75
1547Kent Island High SchoolStevensvilleMDO900.4831487172.92.75
1548Calumet High SchoolCalumetMIO950.28221.8472.92.75
1549Cross Plains High SchoolCross PlainsTXO10008922.75622.75
1550Nordonia High SchoolMacedoniaOHO920.286151822.1202.92.75
1551Animo Locke 1 Charter High SchoolLos AngelesCAC, O920.2100105114962.52.75
1552Renaissance High School for the ArtsLong BeachCAS890.392142220.7692.32.74
1553Pioneer High SchoolWhittierCAO940.2991311821.62.74
1554Edinburg High SchoolEdinburgTXO820.495144718.3792.92.74
1555Joseph A. Craig High SchoolJanesvilleWIO980.27622.1323.12.74
1556Ithaca High SchoolIthacaMIO950.28521.7382.62.74
1557Lakeland Regional High SchoolWanaqueNJO910.2921494152.42.74
1558Davie County High SchoolMocksvilleNCO830.29315263.22.74
1559Mona Shores High SchoolMuskegonMIO940.47521.3363.32.74
1560East Hampton High SchoolEast HamptonNYO890.68314852392.92.74
1561Animo Pat Brown Charter High SchoolLos AngelesCAC, L860.2100128118992.62.74
1562Somers High SchoolSomersCTO950.283158424.352.42.74
1563Egg Harbor Township High SchoolEgg Harbor TownshipNJO930.38514742.82.74
1564East Syracuse Minoa Central High SchoolEast SyracuseNYO93078154925313.62.74
1565Capuchino High SchoolSan BrunoCAO920.489150320.5302.74
1566Wake Early College of Health and SciencesRaleighNCM, O940801650293.52.74
1567Northwood High SchoolPittsboroNCO850.389151421263.22.74
1568Plainwell High SchoolPlainwellMIO930.38521342.52.74
1569Mastery Charter Schools Lenfest CampusPhiladelphiaPAC, L880.299118328451.72.74
1570Biotechnology, Health and Public Administration at Olympic High SchoolCharlotteNCO880.210013895422.74
1571Eastside High SchoolTaylorsSCO800.588151822.4293.12.74
1572Patuxent High SchoolLusbyMDO950.672151221.9272.82.74
1573Whittier High SchoolWhittierCAO950.388133519.3752.42.73
1574Prairie du Chien High SchoolPrairie du ChienWIO960.28422.1452.52.73
1575Union Grove High SchoolMcDonoughGAO950.573153322.1242.92.73
1576Sandra Day O'Connor High SchoolHelotesTXO970.480144621.3272.62.73
1577St. Michael's High SchoolSt. MichaelsMDO880.392134920362.72.73
1578Franklin High SchoolEl PasoTXO900.284144522.9392.82.73
1579San Marcos High SchoolSan MarcosCAO990.6681540392.92.73
1580J.W. Mitchell High SchoolNew Port RicheyFLO830.68014792003.52.73
1581Mauldin High SchoolMauldinSCO840.485152423253.32.73
1582Worthington Kilbourne High SchoolColumbusOHO950.270172725213.52.73
1583Apollo High SchoolGlendaleAZO920.197138119.6542.12.73
1584Clover Hill High SchoolMidlothianVAO950.278150622.353.12.73
1585College Of Southern Nevada High School - EastN. Las VegasNVS1000100147721.22.73
1586Verrado High SchoolBuckeyeAZO860.393158421.4301.92.73
1587Blackhawk High SchoolBeaver FallsPAO970.377147421.9232.72
1588Okarche High SchoolOkarcheOKO960.19620.61.62.72
1589Boulder Creek High SchoolAnthemAZO890.281154223.8163.32.72
1590Washington Island School District*WashingtonWIO10009021302.72
1591Park View High SchoolSterlingVAO880.582143221.9542.22.72
1592Reno High SchoolRenoNVO870.479158123.8163.32.72
1593Jefferson Forest High SchoolForestVAO970.569155723.51232.72
1594Western Guilford High SchoolGreensboroNCO810.590143920.7452.82.72
1595Hartselle High SchoolHartselleALO870.48722.6132.42.72
1596Oakland Mills High SchoolColumbiaMDO840.389151320373.12.72
1597PSJA Memorial High SchoolAlamoTXO950.210081616.110022.72
1598Windsor High SchoolWindsorCTO860.387139322.3203.12.72
1599Brainerd High SchoolBrainerdMNO880.38223.9362.92.72
1600Clarion-Limestone Jr./Sr. High SchoolStrattanvillePAO920.184149121.4293.12.72
1601North Cobb High SchoolKennesawGAM, O, S980.476142620.5403.22.72
1602S. H. Rider High SchoolWichita FallsTXO980.576149821.4332.52.72
1603Walton-Verona High SchoolWaltonKYO930.184141022.4313.22.72
1604Palm Beach Gardens Community High SchoolPalm Beach GardensFLO870.3741700206942.71
1605Michael J. Petrides SchoolStaten IslandNYL900.8891463211.62.71
1606Free State High SchoolLawrenceKSO930.372184523.8263.22.71
1607Wausau West High SchoolWausauWIO950.27921.54332.71
1608A.C. Flora High SchoolColumbiaSCO730.793150121.8352.72.71
1609Alexandria Central SchoolAlexandria BayNYO910.185159321.8433.22.71
1610Onteora High SchoolBoicevilleNYO920.280164224262.92.71
1611SABIS Int'l Charter SchoolSpringfieldMAC, L940.2871445522.42.71
1612Animo Inglewood Charter High SchoolInglewoodCAC, L910.393128717912.32.71
1613Colchester High SchoolColchesterVTO950.479147821.4222.52.71
1614Coral Gables Senior High SchoolCoral GablesFLO800.985143819.1702.52.71
1615Rutland High SchoolRutlandVTO850.389154424.1372.72.71
1616Fargo North High SchoolFargoNDO820.285181022213.22.7
1617Center Hill High SchoolOlive BranchMSO910.210021.5292.7
1618Winter Springs High SchoolWinter SpringsFLO790.591150220.64532.7
1619Manteo High SchoolManteoNCO900.3881434542.42.7
1620Olmsted Falls High SchoolOlmsted FallsOHO970.373160122.8163.12.7
1621Cicero North Syracuse High SchoolCiceroNYO840.283146822.5283.72.7
1622Strawberry Crest High SchoolDoverFLM, O, S, L840.688153018442.52.7
1623Robert E. Lee High SchoolSan AntonioTXO920.487141219.2662.22.7
1624Cambridge Rindge and Latin SchoolCambridgeMAO870.27815095042.7
1625Long Beach Senior High SchoolLidoNYO920.589147523.33.22.69
1626Cherokee Trail High SchoolAuroraCOO880.67421.72.62.69
1627McArthur High SchoolHollywoodFLO840.388136621723.22.69
1628James Madison High SchoolSan DiegoCAO920.387133319.8742.42.69
1629Hurricane High SchoolHurricaneWVO840.491159422.5352.22.69
1630Walkersville High SchoolWalkersvilleMDO950.468153824.13.12.69
1631Hilliard Darby HSHilliardOHO910.373163523.673.42.69
1632J. R. Tucker High SchoolHenricoVAO850.585149423.1352.52.69
1633Boston Collegiate Charter SchoolDorchesterMAC, L680.6100147823362.62.69
1634Lowville Academy and Central SchoolLowvilleNYO910.476146822.9403.12.69
1635TR Robinson High SchoolTampaFLM, S 800.983148320.8442.22.69
1636Matthew Fontaine MauryNorfolkVAO890.4801467212.82.69
1637North Henderson High SchoolHendersonvilleNCO920.285148421562.82.69
1638Collins Hill High SchoolSuwaneeGAO770.489155723.2483.12.69
1639La Serna High SchoolWhittierCAO980.3711486492.92.69
1640Lincoln High SchoolLincolnRIO850.2841573273.42.68
1641Benton High SchoolBentonARO850.28522.5353.22.68
1642Thomas Jefferson High SchoolCedar RapidsIAO930.27623.2452.92.68
1643Franklin Central High SchoolIndianapolisINO900.384146722.1372.52.68
1644Gaither High SchoolTampaFLO750.795139820.9442.22.68
1645Long Beach Polytechnic High SchoolLong BeachCAO870.374186623.2643.32.68
1646Challenge High SchoolHoustonTXC, S820.881148620.8622.22.68
1647Liberty High SchoolLibertyMOO870.276183123.4203.42.68
1648Oconomowoc High SchoolOconomowocWIO930.37222.7172.92.68
1649A N McCallumAustinTXO900.472159920.3473.22.68
1650Glenbard East High SchoolLombardILO840.48620.5373.12.68
1651Cheney High SchoolSpokaneWAO880.185151522.4383.22.68
1652North High SchoolEau ClaireWIO890.28422.3402.92.68
1653Sterling Heigths High SchoolSterling HeightsMIO9708018.4693.22.68
1654Wells High SchoolWellsMEO920.57714522.72.68
1655Magnolia High SchoolMagnoliaTXO840.385152221.5243.12.68
1656Edison High School*EdisonNJO980.3931548314.12.68
1657High School of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyBrooklynNYO860.295132321.3702.32.68
1658Thomas A. Edison Career and Technical Education High SchoolJamaicaNYS860.18118006232.67
1659Morris AreaMorrisMNO9709723102.67
1660Lake View High SchoolChicagoILOL900.29518.7872.12.67
1661Bloomington High School SouthBloomingtonINO900.37515852432.67
1662Ballard High SchoolSeattleWAO920.3711640233.22.67
1663James Hubert BlakeSilver SpringMDO890.6761496202932.67
1664Corning East HighCorningNYO810.2841527242932.67
1665Morristown-Hamblen High School WestMorristownTNO980.47020.4483.22.67
1666Oak Creek High SchoolOak CreekWIO990.36721.73.32.67
1667eAchieve Academy - WisconsinWaukeshaWIC, O8508623.4113.52.67
1668Columbus Alternative High SchoolColumbusOHM, L980.27197221542.72.67
1669Northridge Academy High SchoolNorthridgeCAL890941400216522.67
1670Coronado High SchoolHendersonNVO890.280153523.41532.67
1671Early College AcademyAlbuquerqueNMO920.37621.6412.92.67
1672Montgomery BlairSilver SpringMDM, O850.763167024353.72.67
1673Bemidji High SchoolBemidjiMNO850.284130022.9413.52.67
1674Clear Springs High SchoolLeague CityTXO940.4691491223.12.67
1675Bowling Green High SchoolBowling GreenKYO830.57822483.12.67
1676R. L. Paschal High SchoolFort WorthTXO, L900.570159323.55232.67
1677Shaker High School*LathamNYO930.3911677254.22.66
1678Waukesha South High SchoolWaukeshaWIO850.48021.9393.22.66
1679DeSoto Central High SchoolSouthavenMSO910.190212.32.66
1680Pleasant Grove High SchoolPleasant GroveUTO850.38521.12632.66
1681Mount Spokane High SchoolMeadWAO920.374157724.12732.66
1682Malverne Senior High SchoolMalverneNYO880.3881307382.72.66
1683Wheeler High SchoolMariettaGAM, O, S930.561161123.5463.82.66
1684Kempsville High SchoolVirginia BeachVAO860.384148921.52832.66
1685Octorara Area High SchoolAtglenPAO920.37914672.82.66
1686Ross Senior High SchoolHamiltonOHO960.168165522.6173.72.66
1687Highland High SchoolHighlandNYO850.287143822.2312.92.66
1688Hillgrove High SchoolPowder SpringsGAO880.378152822.3243.12.65
1689Dr. Martin Luther King Jr College Prep High SchoolChicagoILM, S 85095228522.65
1690West Allis Nathan Hale High SchoolWest AllisWIO930.37521.43632.65
1691Wapahani High SchoolSelmaINO920.18215003632.65
1692Columbus North High SchoolColumbusINO860.388104623.3322.72.65
1693Alliance William and Carol Ouchi High SchoolLos AngelesCAC, O920.590120717961.72.65
1694Stony Point High SchoolRound RockTXO970.37985021.2463.32.65
1695West Liberty High SchoolWest LibertyIAO890.48121.6392.52.65
1696Main Street School of Performing ArtsHopkinsMNC, L690.398174324262.62.65
1697Elk Grove High SchoolElk GroveCAO940.570151322.9342.72.65
1698Animo South Los Angeles Charter High SchoolLos AngelesCAC, L940.3901183189422.65
1699Jack E. Singley AcademyIrvingTXL980.674181618.65791.72.65
1700Valley View High SchoolHidalgoTXO960.57417.210032.65
1701George F. BakerTuxedoNYO990.464149223113.12.65
1702Emerald Ridge High SchoolSouth HillWAO910.6741485252.52.65
1703Estancia High SchoolCosta MesaCAO910.390136820.37422.65
1704Hillcrest High SchoolMidvaleUTO730.881186020.6353.22.65
1705North High SchoolNorth St. PaulMNO870.38522.1422.42.65
1706West Orange High SchoolWest OrangeNJO860.381147322423.22.65
1707Middle Creek High SchoolApexNCO860.3801522293.42.65
1708Weedsport Jr. Sr. High SchoolWeedsportNYO94083147721.2932.65
1709Milpitas High SchoolMilpitasCAO890.3721648353.32.65
1710Western Boone Junior-Senior High SchoolThorntownINO980.28215062922.64
1711Fair Haven Union High SchoolFair HavenVTO880.185151624462.72.64
1712Ramsay High SchoolBirminghamALM, S 800.59421621.72.64
1713Redwood Academy of UkiahUkiahCAC, O1000.2751443542.52.64
1714Cosumnes Oaks High SchoolElk GroveCAO930.373149624342.92.64
1715Cypress Falls High SchoolHoustonTXO920.2801471214532.64
1716Sheridan High SchoolSheridanWYO870.477183921.892.92.64
1717Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolRancho CucamongaCAO960.370151722.31323.22.64
1718Robert E Fitch High SchoolGrotonCTO830.485150623322.52.64
1719Etowah High SchoolWoodstockGAO840.376161523.2253.82.64
1720West Ottawa High SchoolHollandMIO810.37921473.52.64
1721Bellaire High SchoolBellaireTXO740.775156425.2443.62.64
1722Tarpon Springs High SchoolTarpon SpringsFLO890.481148320.9362.42.64
1723Trion High SchoolTrionGAO, S1000.279155721292.12.64
1724The Academy at CentralHigh PointNCM, S 940.21001162791.22.64
1725Sough St. Paul SecondarySouth St. PaulMNO880.475168322.5332.63
1726Beatrice High SchoolBeatriceNEO8408622.6493.52.63
1727Grantsburg High SchoolGrantsburgWIO940.175160522.9372.92.63
1728Millard South High SchoolOmahaNEO900.38221.4282.42.63
1729L.V. Hightower High SchoolMissouri CityTXO940.279141921.4452.52.63
1730Edward R. Murrow High SchoolBrooklynNYO, S800.29314311002.92.63
1731Saranac Lake High SchoolSaranac LakeNYO880.184147820303.42.63
1732Oxford High SchoolOxfordMSO780.48921.2523.12.63
1733Mastery Charter School Thomas CampusPhiladelphiaPAC, O860.3991240651.72.63
1734Thomas Worthington High SchoolWorthingtonOHO900.270169623.8273.52.62
1735Buhach Colony High SchoolAtwaterCAO920.283160017722.92.62
1736Carlton J. Kell High SchoolMariettaGAO860.578150721.7292.82.62
1737Tipton High SchoolTiptonINO920.282145123.5252.32.62
1738Dos Pueblos*GoletaCAO940.594168526.5293.32.62
1739G.W. Carver High School of Engineering and SciencePhiladelphiaPAM, S 94094138220381.62.62
1740Douglas MacArthur High SchoolSan AntonioTXO920.476151722.4382.42.62
1741Brookville High SchoolBrookvilleOHO930.17722.4293.12.62
1742Valley Park High SchoolValley ParkMOO9407622.4452.92.62
1743Joel E. Ferris High SchoolSpokaneWAO870.380156122.9372.92.62
1744Dakota High SchoolMacombMIO940.27719.6193.12.62
1745Coral Glades High SchoolCoral SpringsFLO860.482143019.8512.72.62
1746Carl Albert High SchoolMidwest CityOKO930.576163721.7421.92.61
1747Bellingham High SchoolbellinghamWAO940.364165425.4313.32.61
1748Ladysmith High SchoolLadysmithWIO940.17022.23.62.61
1749Shawnee Mission West High SchoolOverland ParkKSO890.276178223.1352.72.61
1750Manhattan High SchoolManhattanMTO920.181143022.1282.72.61
1751Norcross High SchoolNorcrossGAO770.780151121.5642.52.61
1752Col. Zadok MagruderRockvilleMDO890.667159924322.92.61
1753Petoskey High SchoolPetoskeyMIO900.372175021.1393.12.61
1754Bartlett High SchoolBartlettILO900.37820.9292.92.6
1755Lewis and Clark High SchoolSpokaneWAO810.575162922.65353.32.6
1756Lincoln High SchoolSioux FallsSDO860.47123.3253.42.6
1757Pea Ridge High SchoolPea RidgeARO870.67522.7442.22.6
1758Adams Central High SchoolMonroeINO970.377146022.9182.12.6
1759Lakeside High School, DeKalbAtlantaGAO630.696152923.5392.92.6
1760Bristol Eastern High SchoolBristolCTO810771535343.52.6
1761Waukesha North High SchoolWaukeshaWIO850.38121.7222.92.6
1762Lake Highlands High SchoolDallasTXO940.564150421.9492.72.6
1763Westland Hialeah Senior High SchoolHialeahFLO730.293137316.6863.82.6
1764Beal City High SchoolMt. PleasantMIO10009519.4252.6
1765Wilde Lake High SchoolColumbiaMDO840.370157922294.12.59
1766Nathan Hale High SchoolSeattleWAO880.274161423.6322.92.59
1767Skyline High School and Career and Development CenterDallasTXO860.294128417.9742.12.59
1768Woodside High SchoolNewport NewsVAM, L920.479141218.2402.32.59
1769Burlington High SchoolBurlingtonVTO860.279160623.45132.59
1770Tallwood High SchoolVirginia BeachVAO880.380144620.6332.62.59
1771East Mecklenburg High SchoolCharlotteNCM, O, L800.390146321.94543.12.59
1772Woodstock High SchoolWoodstockGAO810.377157622.303.62.59
1773Lapeer East High SchoolLapeerMIO910.28220.2412.52.59
1774New Hanover High SchoolWilmingtonNCO830.484142421.7522.72.59
1775MacArthur High SchoolIrvingTXO890.384132418.5662.52.59
1776Hermitage High SchoolHenricoVAO840.484141919.9402.72.59
1777Squalicum High SchoolBellinghamWAO750.680157024.34132.58
1778Eastern High SchoolLouisvilleKYO790.688108221.92.42.58
1779Coral Academy of ScienceRenoNVC, O, L1000.3791500141.42.58
1780Easton High SchoolEastonMDO890.3791437312.72.58
1781Governor Thomas Johnson High SchoolFrederickMDO890.371154323.93.12.58
1782Morgantown High SchoolMorgantownWVO780.578109321.52842.58
1783The Middle College At NC A&TGreensboroNCM, S 1000100113914.4732.58
1784Walter L. Sickles High SchoolTampaFLO850.7681439363.22.58
1785Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High SchoolPalisades ParkNJO760.290150022.34132.58
1786Yulee High SchoolYuleeFLO970.3791430194122.58
1787Shorecrest High SchoolShorelineWAO850.371166123.5273.42.58
1788Eldorado High SchoolAlbuquerqueNMO800.28223212.92.58
1789Homer-Center Jr.-Sr. High SchoolHomer CityPAO92073141521.8443.82.58
1790Oshkosh West High SchoolOshkoshWIO940.266174022.6273.42.57
1791Norway-Vulcan Area SchoolsNorwayMIO9608220322.42.57
1792Dreher High SchoolColumbiaSCO800.481147921.3403.32.57
1793Granby High SchoolNorfolkVAO810.5791388502.52.57
1794Palmyra-Macedon High SchoolPalmyraNYO930.368149323.12.92.57
1795Brunswick High SchoolBrunswickMDO910.567152122.32.82.57
1796Blaine High SchoolBlaineMNM, O, L890.27222.6313.42.57
1797Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched StudiesTarzanaCAM, L960.661156924522.52.57
1798Denison High SchoolDenisonTXO960.374101321.7532.62.57
1799Lawrence High SchoolLawrenceKSO840.276176422.6413.42.57
1800Tuscarora High SchoolFrederickMDO920.371146621.232.57
1801Valley High SchoolSacramentoCAO870.486129418.6812.12.57
1802Wakefield High SchoolRaleighNCO860.2771517303.52.57
1803Alexander Comprehensive High SchoolDouglasvilleGAO870.186141820.7402.52.57
1804Artesia High SchoolLakewoodCAO960.1831361197522.57
1805Heritage High SchoolLynchburgVAO890.476144722602.72.57
1806Calvert High SchoolPrince FrederickMDO900.375142821.5252.92.57
1807Brockport High SchoolBrockportNYO86081148923.1333.22.57
1808Big Rapids High SchoolBig RapidsMIO920.27220.5433.42.57
1809Port Chester High SchoolPort ChesterNYO800.2891314483.12.56
1810South Spencer High SchoolRockportINO870.38396322393.22.56
1811Buena Park High SchoolBuena ParkCAO890.4831351722.32.56
1812Beaverton High SchoolBeavertonORO760.382165820.83.62.56
1813American High SchoolHialeahFLO860.380147121892.82.56
1814Plainfield High SchoolPlainfieldINO960.275105523262.82.56
1815Moon Valley High SchoolPhoenixAZO930.380144321.55822.56
1816Lawrence E. Elkins High SchoolMissouri CityTXO920.37999221.2252.82.56
1817Maine Township High School EastPark RidgeILO830.47621.1463.22.56
1818Magnolia Science Academy 1ResedaCAC, O100090133422.2892.56
1819Cape Hatteras Secondary School of Coastal StudiesBuxtonNCO950.278147322.55
1820Williamstown Sr. High SchoolWilliamstownKYO1000.46720.8502.22.55
1821F.W. Springstead High SchoolSpring HillFLO800.389104220.74832.55
1822Leesville Road High SchoolRaleighNCO820.2751641173.72.55
1823Lee's Summit High SchoolLee's SummitMOO880.18322.8222.42.55
1824Los Altos High SchoolHacienda HeightsCAO970.4671416572.82.55
1825Carroll Jr.-Sr. High SchoolFloraINO96065152925343.52.55
1826Whiting Community School DistrictWhitingIAO9309521.83512.55
1827The High School for Arts and BusinessCoronaNYO830.592120015.81001.82.55
1828Windham High SchoolWindhamMEO900.2801323262.92.55
1829Boonsboro High SchoolBoonsboroMDO930.464153220.8243.32.55
1830Decatur High SchoolFederal WayWAO750.491149022.6452.12.55
1831Urban Pathways 6-12 Charter SchoolPittsburghPAC, L970.1100807881.32.55
1832Warhill High SchoolWilliamsburgVAO820.4801485232.42.55
1833Grain Valley High SchoolGrain ValleyMOO970.37022.2222.32.54
1834Belton High SchoolBeltonTXO980.266146621.8402.92.54
1835Merritt Island High SchoolMerritt IslandFLO820.381154021.3242.82.54
1836Braulio Alonso HighTampaFLO940.67313495122.54
1837Peabody Veterans Memorial High SchoolPeabodyMAO820.3801493252.92.54
1838John Handley High SchoolWinchesterVAO860.6701524382.92.54
1839Bel Air High SchoolEl PasoTXO880.39180518.9802.12.54
1840Fort Bragg High SchoolFort BraggCAO930.168152222653.52.54
1841Kingfisher High SchoolKingfisherOKO1000.17520.5522.12.54
1842Elise P. Buckingham Charter Magnet High SchoolVacavilleCAC, M, L880.179160824.3112.72.54
1843Annapolis Senior High SchoolAnnapolisMDO810.775138421422.22.54
1844Bassett High SchoolBassettVAO810.69491321561.52.54
1845Henrico High SchoolHenricoVAO830.481142319.9472.72.54
1846Marathon Junior-Senior High SchoolMarathonNYO90083144820532.32.54
1847Paint BranchBurtonsvilleMDO880.574148020322.42.53
1848Lakewood High SchoolLakewoodCAO930.373159721.3522.52.53
1849Kearney High SchoolKearneyNEO84073187823.4363.42.53
1850RockvilleRockvilleMDO860.666152522322.92.53
1851Hialeah Gardens High SchoolHialeah GardensFLO770.392139217842.22.53
1852Upper Perkiomen High SchoolPennsburgPAO92071148923.1203.12.53
1853Environmental Charter High SchoolLawndaleCAC, L740.294140320.4762.62.53
1854East Rochester JR/SR High SchoolEast RochesterNYO870.479142921362.42.53
1855Henry M. Jackson High SchoolMill CreekWAO940.265160024.1203.12.53
1856James Nikki Rowe High SchoolMcAllenTXO780.3911393195222.52
1857Ronald Reagan College Preparatory High SchoolMilwaukeeWIO, S910.57018.2682.52
1858Earl Warren High SchooSan AntonioTXO960.37796720.8482.22.52
1859Hillcrest High SchoolDallasTXO880.57293220672.82.52
1860Dacula High SchoolDaculaGAO720.391150921442.72.52
1861Canyon High SchoolNew BraunfelsTXO900.379144621.6342.22.52
1862Glendale High SchoolGlendaleAZO850.192140819.68122.52
1863Terry Sanford High SchoolFayettevilleNCO820.584150518.8402.12.52
1864Galena High SchoolGalenaILO930.27820.12.42.52
1865J. H. Rose High SchoolGreenvilleNCO730.387147218.6553.32.52
1866Northeast Guilford High SchoolMcLeansvilleNCO880.380130219.2602.62.51
1867Overland High SchoolAuroraCOO810.485153718.3512.22.51
1868Patrick Henry High SchoolRoanokeVAO790.781146922.5522.52.51
1869Rome High SchoolRomeGAO850811535205932.51
1870Florence High SchoolFlorenceALO840.381141120.9522.72.51
1871New Deal High SchoolNew DealTXO10009092319.7602.51
1872East Bay High SchoolGibsontonFLO770.481130418.7523.52.51
1873Green B. Trimble Technical High SchoolFort WorthTXL950.376129618.2782.12.51
1874North Central High SchoolSpokaneWAO860.4711503572.32.51
1875Tremont High SchoolTremontILO900.370146023.32.92.51
1876Washington High SchoolPhoenixAZO910.277141719.1822.62.51
1877Fairview High SchoolFairviewTNO950.369212.52.51
1878Vanguard High SchoolOcalaFLO740.578168321.1543.52.51
1879Harrisonburg High SchoolHarrisonburgVAO850.2741544623.22.51
1880Warren Travis WhiteDallasTXO810.790128318421.42.51
1881Charter School for Applied TechnologiesBuffaloNYC, L980.1811190872.22.51
1882Tom C. Clark High SchoolSan AntonioTXO950.465103023362.82.51
1883Fort LeBoeuf High SchoolWaterfordPAO94071145519.5342.92.5
1884Gaston High SchoolGastonORO850.4711800652.42.5
1885Holly Springs High SchoolHolly SpringsNCO890.27315751932.5
1886Cullman High SchoolCullmanALO910.17122.3253.12.5
1887Viewmont High SchoolBountifulUTO920.550187022143.42.5
1888Woodrow Wilson High SchoolLong BeachCAO840.472173121.7572.82.5
1889Early High SchoolEarlyTXO970.265101921.5362.82.5
1890Stevens High SchoolRapid CitySDO850.166174723.6343.92.5
1891Leander High SchoolLeanderTXO900.465150122.6362.82.5
1892Sioux City North High SchoolSioux CityIAO860.17621.8543.12.5
1893Woods Cross High SchoolWoods CrossUTO89062195022183.62.5
1894West Port High SchoolOcalaFLO860.290128718.86222.49
1895Monterey Trail High SchoolElk GroveCAO950.175137619.4622.32.49
1896Vernon-Verona-Sherrill High SchoolVeronaNYO86079149821.4392.82.49
1897Long Reach High SchoolColumbiaMDO800.276148822293.52.49
1898Memorial High SchoolMcAllenTXO810.379146619.5491.92.49
1899Cooperative Arts and Humanities Magnet HSNew HavenCTM, L900.3901450752.32.49
1900Henry E. Lackey High SchoolIndian HeadMDO850.386143618331.92.49
1901Eastern High SchoolGreentownINO950.270145924.2272.22.49
1902C Leon King High SchoolTampaFLM, O691.268155420.4482.72.49
1903Columbiana High SchoolColumbianaOHO890.17122.6383.12.49
1904Henry Clay High SchoolLexingtonKYS830.57760521263.12.49
1905West High SchoolSalt Lake CityUTO780.568190819.6653.62.49
1906Socastee High SchoolMyrtle BeachSCO850.471150422.25932.49
1907Frederick High SchoolFrederickMDO870.466145522.93.12.48
1908Chapel Hill High SchoolMount PleasantTXO930.268147723412.82.48
1909Homer Hanna High SchoolBrownsvileTXO880.483139020.81001.42.48
1910Hewitt Trussville High SchoolTrussvilleALO930.466163822.292.32.48
1911Macomb Senior High SchoolMacombILO850.17223.1343.32.48
1912John Marshall Fundamental Secondary SchoolPasadenaCAL990.854147121702.32.48
1913Klahowya Secondary SchoolSilverdaleWAO940.463151924282.62.48
1914Centennial High SchoolCoronaCAO900.464147021.6532.62.48
1915Landstown High SchoolVirginia BeachVAO860.472143421322.92.48
1916The Middle College at BennettGreensboroNCM, S 95097115815.8722.47
1917Campbell High SchoolSmyrnaGAO650.586145820.6633.32.47
1918Southern Door High SchoolBrusselsWIO970.158203023.8442.92.47
1919Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High SchoolHectorMNO10008222.4482.47
1920George S. Parker High SchoolJanesvilleWIO900.17221.1452.82.47
1921Alliance Judy Ivie Burton Technology Academy High SchoolLos AngelesCAC, O870.384121717982.12.47
1922City of Hialeah Educational AcademyHialeahFLC, L91080128717902.52.47
1923Curtis High SchoolStaten IslandNYO740.293130121542.62.47
1924Millbrook High SchoolRaleighNCM, O810.3791475322.92.47
1925New Philadelphia High SchoolNew PhiladelphiaOHO900.365167523222.82.47
1926Thomas Stone High SchoolWaldorfMDO890.4771398322.12.47
1927Menchville High SchoolNewport NewsVAO830.472145621.15232.47
1928Campbell County High SchoolAlexandriaKYO850.56921.1342.52.47
1929South Adams High SchoolBerneINO930.272146523.4402.32.47
1930North Pocono High SchoolCovington TownshipPAO850.271147622.8273.42.47
1931El Segundo High SchoolEl SegundoCAO990.35016092432.47
1932Central High School District - WestoshaSalemWIO930.36322.6252.92.46
1933Fordson High SchoolDearbornMIO85073180020.68632.46
1934Corbin High SchoolCorbinKYO930.470212.22.46
1935Davie County Early College High SchoolMocksvilleNCS9308915402.46
1936Aloha High SchoolBeavertonORO730.485152818.8582.82.46
1937Wichita Falls High SchoolWichita FallsTXO930.572141720.4601.92.46
1938Tracy Area High SchoolTracyMNO950.27720.7461.82.46
1939Sandia High SchoolAlbuquerqueNMO770.282157421.6212.82.46
1940Robert A Millikan High SchoolLong BeachCAO890.466159620.7582.82.45
1941Wooster High SchoolWoosterOHO910.162170624403.22.45
1942Fremont High SchoolSunnyvaleCAO810.37215553.32.45
1943Grayson High SchoolLoganvilleGAO680.387149521.93632.45
1944Wake Forest-Rolesville High SchoolWake ForestNCO880.173149017263.32.45
1945Riverside University High SchoolMilwaukeeWIM, S 910.38516.9731.62.45
1946Alexis I. du Pont High SchoolWilmingtonDEO840.378135420.4422.72.45
1947Lockport High SchoolLockportNYO860.290149523.4432.82.45
1948South Aiken HIgh SchoolAikenSCO750.380149022.83832.45
1949The Middle College GTCC JamestownJamestownNCM, S 91098140815.5382.45
1950Affton High SchoolSt. LouisMOO910.17221.6352.62.45
1951Palo Verde High SchoolLas VegasNVO820.274155024243.12.45
1952International Studies and Global Economics at Olympic High SchoolCharlotteNCO720.11001335632.32.44
1953Oregon High SchoolOregonILO990.26821.19332.12.44
1954Navarro High SchoolSeguinTXO970.173101521.4362.42.44
1955McAllen High SchoolMcAllenTXO800.379138118.7582.12.44
1956LaGrange High SchoolLaGrangeGAO850.474146821482.52.44
1957Williamsburg Jr/Sr High SchoolWilliamsburgIAO990.26222.5232.62.44
1958Westside High SchoolHoustonTXO890.664140022472.52.44
1959Valley High SchoolLucasvilleOHO1000.16621.8412.12.44
1960Graceville High SchoolGracevilleFLO920.47621.1491.22.44
1961Laguna Creek High SchoolElk GroveCAO940.167147721.7492.72.44
1962Eastmoor Academy High SchoolColumbusOHL930.18618721.62.44
1963Selinsgrove Area High SchoolSelinsgrovePAO870.168143225.43.22.44
1964Animo Ralph Bunche Charter High SchoolLos AngelesCAC, L860.3761132141003.42.44
1965Littleton High SchoolLittletonCOO82079173822262.32.44
1966Karl G. Maeser Preparatory AcademyLindonUTC, O, L590.29524.13.32.44
1967Monache High SchoolPortervilleCAO900.277140520702.32.44
1968Bayside High SchoolVirginia BeachVAO800.381142321.1572.62.44
1969Riverdale High SchoolFort MyersFLL870.372153321.3532.22.44
1970RTR High SchoolTylerMNO89088242.43
1971Montgomery High SchoolMontgomeryTXO1000.157150522.81932.43
1972Roosevelt High SchoolSioux FallsSDO890.46222.72632.43
1973School of Creative and Performing ArtsSan DiegoCAM, S, L960.4561479194632.43
1974North Hagerstown High SchoolHagerstownMDM, O, S890.662150721.7452.42.43
1975Patrick Henry HighGlade SpringVAO790.386153919.82.12.43
1976Foothill High SchoolHendersonNVO770.180167622.632.43
1977Centennial High SchoolGreshamORO790.1801437613.12.43
1978Coon Rapids High SchoolCoon RapidsMNO830.18021.4372.72.43
1979Thomas Edison High SchoolSan AntonioTXO930.38584016.91.72.43
1980Kentwood High SchoolCovingtonWAO800.373157524.53532.42
1981Eastern Guilford High SchoolGibsonvilleNCO810.393128216.2611.82.42
1982Lee M. Thurston High SchoolRedfordMIO860.27818.6572.72.42
1983Manchester-Shortsville CSD ) Red Jacket)ShortsvilleNYO900.267153023352.92.42
1984Cortez High SchoolPhoenixAZO870.18419.38022.42
1985Theodore Roosevelt High SchoolSan AntonioTXO880.175149019.7662.82.42
1986ClarksburgClarksburgMDO890.462153821262.82.42
1987Chamberlain High SchoolTampaFLO720.676135618.5673.52.42
1988Luther Burbank High SchoolSan AntonioTXO900.47787317.3881.72.42
1989Bangor High SchoolBangorMEO800.3701487343.72.42
1990Hemet High SchoolHemetCAO940.3651497642.42.41
1991Catoctin High SchoolThurmontMDO920.361145421.42.82.41
1992T.L. Hanna High School, an International Baccalaureate World SchoolAndersonSCO780.277152222.1333.52.41
1993Sanderson High SchoolRaleighNCO790.2741548323.52.41
1994Hopewell HighHuntersvilleNCO790.1801390443.22.41
1995Kickapoo High SchoolViolaWIO980.26322.9632.22.41
1996Rio Rancho High SchoolRio RanchoNMO800.274153322412.92.41
1997Carsonville-Port Sanilac High SchoolCarsonvilleMIO10007219.73822.41
1998Dardanelle High SchoolDardanelleARO820.28221.8602.12.41
1999Golden Valley High SchoolMercedCAO890.373140122.18222.41
2000Freedom High SchoolTampaFLO8308398721522.52.4

*A correction to this school’s data was submitted after the list was tabulated and is therefore not reflected in the ranking order.



For America's Best High Schools reprints, official merchandise and licensing, please visit: Newsweek Daily Beast reprints